• 180_7
  • 180_4
  • 180_3
  • 180_6
  • 180_7
Año 2018
Clasificación General Ducross
Categoria: MASCULINO 18-29
 
Página 1 de 1 Posiciones 1 a 100
Páginas 1 /
 
PUESTO NOMBRE PUNTOS  

1 JOSé AGUSTIN ALISES GIMENEZ 478 VER+

 P.Cat. Tiempo  Prueba  Puntos
01:06:46 Du Cross Madrid 96
01:00:40 Du cross Leganes 96
01:05:11 Du Cross V. de la Cañada 96
01:26:31 Du Cross Valdemorillo 96
01:09:22 Du Cross Alcobendas 94
       

2 ALBERTO AGúNDEZ DE SAN SEBASTIáN 440 VER+

 P.Cat. Tiempo  Prueba  Puntos
01:02:26 Du cross Leganes 94
01:09:53 Du Cross Madrid 92
01:08:57 Du Cross V. de la Cañada 88
01:43:29 Du Cross Valdemorillo 86
10  01:19:54 Du Cross Alcobendas 80
       

3 PABLO GARCIA GONZALEZ 374 VER+

 P.Cat. Tiempo  Prueba  Puntos
01:35:33 Du Cross Aldea del Fresno 88
01:17:14 Du Cross V. de la Cañada 82
11  01:12:18 Du cross Leganes 78
13  02:21:04 Du Cross Valdemorillo 74
24  01:36:52 Du Cross Alcobendas 52
       

4 SERGIO LORENZO FERNáNDEZ 262 VER+

 P.Cat. Tiempo  Prueba  Puntos
01:33:37 Du Cross Valdemorillo 92
01:15:03 Du Cross Madrid 88
01:19:43 Du Cross Alcobendas 82
       

5 IVáN REVILLA MADRIDANO 234 VER+

 P.Cat. Tiempo  Prueba  Puntos
01:11:12 Du cross Leganes 82
11  01:18:54 Du Cross Madrid 78
13  01:23:30 Du Cross Alcobendas 74
       

6 JOEL MARTINEZ MORENO 200 VER+

 P.Cat. Tiempo  Prueba  Puntos
01:15:29 Du Cross Aldea del Fresno 100
01:06:03 Du Cross Madrid 100
       

7 JAVIER MEGIA CIUDAD 196 VER+

 P.Cat. Tiempo  Prueba  Puntos
01:03:43 Du Cross V. de la Cañada 100
01:08:54 Du Cross Alcobendas 96
       

8 SIXTO VAQUERO FLOREZ 192 VER+

 P.Cat. Tiempo  Prueba  Puntos
01:08:40 Du Cross Alcobendas 100
01:06:10 Du Cross V. de la Cañada 92
       

9 JULIO ÁLVAREZ PALACIOS 188 VER+

 P.Cat. Tiempo  Prueba  Puntos
01:29:44 Du Cross Valdemorillo 94
01:05:29 Du Cross V. de la Cañada 94
       

10 MATTHIEU MURACCIOLI MURACCIOLI 178 VER+

 P.Cat. Tiempo  Prueba  Puntos
01:27:33 Du Cross Aldea del Fresno 92
01:15:56 Du Cross Madrid 86
       

11 IVAN GONZALEZ BALLESTEROS 150 VER+

 P.Cat. Tiempo  Prueba  Puntos
10  01:53:30 Du Cross Valdemorillo 80
15  01:26:48 Du Cross Alcobendas 70
       

12 ALEJANDRO PERALES LOZANO 146 VER+

 P.Cat. Tiempo  Prueba  Puntos
13  01:21:03 Du Cross Madrid 74
14  01:20:29 Du Cross V. de la Cañada 72
       

13 ENRIQUE FERNANDEZ DE LA TORRE 144 VER+

 P.Cat. Tiempo  Prueba  Puntos
12  02:04:05 Du Cross Aldea del Fresno 76
16  01:19:52 Du cross Leganes 68
       

14 RAFAEL MEDERO FERNáNDEZ 132 VER+

 P.Cat. Tiempo  Prueba  Puntos
13  01:19:46 Du Cross V. de la Cañada 74
21  01:31:59 Du Cross Alcobendas 58
       

15 FEDERICO ALFARO GARCIA 130 VER+

 P.Cat. Tiempo  Prueba  Puntos
13  02:04:58 Du Cross Aldea del Fresno 74
22  01:34:39 Du Cross Madrid 56
       

16 JORGE RUIZ GONZALEZ 128 VER+

 P.Cat. Tiempo  Prueba  Puntos
16  01:36:14 Du Cross V. de la Cañada 68
20  01:24:48 Du cross Leganes 60
       

17 DANIEL NIETO CORRALO 128 VER+

 P.Cat. Tiempo  Prueba  Puntos
12  01:13:09 Du cross Leganes 76
24  01:54:51 Du Cross Madrid 52
       

18 CARLOS GARCIA ALCOBENDAS NAVARRO 100 VER+

 P.Cat. Tiempo  Prueba  Puntos
00:59:21 Du cross Leganes 100
       

19 CARLOS JIMENEZ ANASAGASTI 100 VER+

 P.Cat. Tiempo  Prueba  Puntos
01:25:39 Du Cross Valdemorillo 100
       

20 JOSE ALBERTO MORENO GOLBANO 96 VER+

 P.Cat. Tiempo  Prueba  Puntos
01:16:12 Du Cross Aldea del Fresno 96
       

21 MIGUEL PAJUELO FERNáNDEZ 94 VER+

 P.Cat. Tiempo  Prueba  Puntos
01:07:42 Du Cross Madrid 94
       

22 JORGE APARICIO ROMEO 94 VER+

 P.Cat. Tiempo  Prueba  Puntos
01:21:14 Du Cross Aldea del Fresno 94
       

23 PEDRO RAMOS MONROY 92 VER+

 P.Cat. Tiempo  Prueba  Puntos
01:03:08 Du cross Leganes 92
       

24 MARIO JUSDADO CANCELA 92 VER+

 P.Cat. Tiempo  Prueba  Puntos
01:11:16 Du Cross Alcobendas 92
       

25 JOSUA BETHENCOURT DIAZ 90 VER+

 P.Cat. Tiempo  Prueba  Puntos
01:33:50 Du Cross Valdemorillo 90
       

26 JAVIER DEL MORAL MUñOZ 90 VER+

 P.Cat. Tiempo  Prueba  Puntos
01:10:44 Du Cross Madrid 90
       

27 ALVARO HUGO PANDO MARTINEZ 90 VER+

 P.Cat. Tiempo  Prueba  Puntos
01:06:02 Du cross Leganes 90
       

28 LUCAS LLORCA HERNANDEZ 90 VER+

 P.Cat. Tiempo  Prueba  Puntos
01:13:13 Du Cross Alcobendas 90
       

29 DAVID FERNANDEZ - DAVILA MARCOS 90 VER+

 P.Cat. Tiempo  Prueba  Puntos
01:31:06 Du Cross Aldea del Fresno 90
       

30 IGNACIO PARDO SANZ 88 VER+

 P.Cat. Tiempo  Prueba  Puntos
01:34:30 Du Cross Valdemorillo 88
       

31 JUAN CARLOS FINOQUIO GARCIA 88 VER+

 P.Cat. Tiempo  Prueba  Puntos
01:14:35 Du Cross Alcobendas 88
       

32 DANIEL DE LA FUENTE PEREZ 88 VER+

 P.Cat. Tiempo  Prueba  Puntos
01:06:03 Du cross Leganes 88
       

33 BORJA LEON PILEñO 86 VER+

 P.Cat. Tiempo  Prueba  Puntos
01:17:52 Du Cross Alcobendas 86
       

34 GONZALO RAMIIREZ ACEITUNO 86 VER+

 P.Cat. Tiempo  Prueba  Puntos
01:37:39 Du Cross Aldea del Fresno 86
       

35 CHRISTIAN GARCIA APARICIO 86 VER+

 P.Cat. Tiempo  Prueba  Puntos
01:07:32 Du cross Leganes 86
       

36 JAVIER MARTINEZ CARIDAD 86 VER+

 P.Cat. Tiempo  Prueba  Puntos
01:15:09 Du Cross V. de la Cañada 86
       

37 FRANCISCO JAVIER RODRIGUEZ VICTORIA 84 VER+

 P.Cat. Tiempo  Prueba  Puntos
01:38:26 Du Cross Aldea del Fresno 84
       

38 RAUL ALONSO MENDEZ 84 VER+

 P.Cat. Tiempo  Prueba  Puntos
01:17:37 Du Cross Madrid 84
       

39 RUBéN ÁNGEL FERNáNDEZ 84 VER+

 P.Cat. Tiempo  Prueba  Puntos
01:08:18 Du cross Leganes 84
       

40 ALBERTO BARAHONA MAQUEDA 84 VER+

 P.Cat. Tiempo  Prueba  Puntos
01:45:29 Du Cross Valdemorillo 84
       

41 MARCOS MILLA CALVO 84 VER+

 P.Cat. Tiempo  Prueba  Puntos
01:17:09 Du Cross V. de la Cañada 84
       

42 CESAR FINOQUIO GARCIA 84 VER+

 P.Cat. Tiempo  Prueba  Puntos
01:18:48 Du Cross Alcobendas 84
       

43 JORGE GáLVEZ LóPEZ 82 VER+

 P.Cat. Tiempo  Prueba  Puntos
01:18:13 Du Cross Madrid 82
       

44 JAVIER SANCHEZ-MATEOS ENRIQUE 82 VER+

 P.Cat. Tiempo  Prueba  Puntos
01:50:33 Du Cross Valdemorillo 82
       

45 JUAN CRESPO 82 VER+

 P.Cat. Tiempo  Prueba  Puntos
01:51:33 Du Cross Aldea del Fresno 82
       

46 FELIPE CRISPíN VáZQUEZ 80 VER+

 P.Cat. Tiempo  Prueba  Puntos
10  01:17:46 Du Cross V. de la Cañada 80
       

47 JESUS LAIN PARDO 80 VER+

 P.Cat. Tiempo  Prueba  Puntos
10  01:11:45 Du cross Leganes 80
       

48 LUIS ALBERTO PEINADO GONZALEZ 80 VER+

 P.Cat. Tiempo  Prueba  Puntos
10  01:51:48 Du Cross Aldea del Fresno 80
       

49 JOKIN ORTEGA IñIGO 80 VER+

 P.Cat. Tiempo  Prueba  Puntos
10  01:18:42 Du Cross Madrid 80
       

50 ARTURO SANZ GOMEZ 78 VER+

 P.Cat. Tiempo  Prueba  Puntos
11  01:17:47 Du Cross V. de la Cañada 78
       

51 MIGUEL MENDEZ FERNANDEZ 78 VER+

 P.Cat. Tiempo  Prueba  Puntos
11  01:21:47 Du Cross Alcobendas 78
       

52 ENRIQUE SERRANO DEL MAZO 78 VER+

 P.Cat. Tiempo  Prueba  Puntos
11  01:57:35 Du Cross Aldea del Fresno 78
       

53 ALBERTO GRANADO VARGAS 78 VER+

 P.Cat. Tiempo  Prueba  Puntos
11  01:58:12 Du Cross Valdemorillo 78
       

54 ALEXIS GARCIA AYUSO 76 VER+

 P.Cat. Tiempo  Prueba  Puntos
12  01:22:57 Du Cross Alcobendas 76
       

55 ÁLVARO VILLASEVIL GóMEZ 76 VER+

 P.Cat. Tiempo  Prueba  Puntos
12  01:18:39 Du Cross V. de la Cañada 76
       

56 IGNACIO OLID MATEOS 76 VER+

 P.Cat. Tiempo  Prueba  Puntos
12  01:18:54 Du Cross Madrid 76
       

57 SERGIO FERNANDEZ ARANGO 76 VER+

 P.Cat. Tiempo  Prueba  Puntos
12  02:05:29 Du Cross Valdemorillo 76
       

58 ALEJANDRO FERNáNDEZ CRUZ 74 VER+

 P.Cat. Tiempo  Prueba  Puntos
13  01:16:36 Du cross Leganes 74
       

59 ALEJANDRO JORDáN DEL MORAL 72 VER+

 P.Cat. Tiempo  Prueba  Puntos
14  01:18:02 Du cross Leganes 72
       

60 ARTURO MORENO GARCIA 72 VER+

 P.Cat. Tiempo  Prueba  Puntos
14  01:26:00 Du Cross Alcobendas 72
       

61 ALEJANDRO MARTIN SEIJAS 72 VER+

 P.Cat. Tiempo  Prueba  Puntos
14  02:06:29 Du Cross Aldea del Fresno 72
       

62 JAIME SAN MARTIN PUI 72 VER+

 P.Cat. Tiempo  Prueba  Puntos
14  01:23:16 Du Cross Madrid 72
       

63 TOMAS MIRAVETE JIMENEZ 72 VER+

 P.Cat. Tiempo  Prueba  Puntos
14  02:28:35 Du Cross Valdemorillo 72
       

64 ADRIAN BLANCO LINARES 70 VER+

 P.Cat. Tiempo  Prueba  Puntos
15  01:23:55 Du Cross V. de la Cañada 70
       

65 SAMUEL B SMITH 70 VER+

 P.Cat. Tiempo  Prueba  Puntos
15  01:23:46 Du Cross Madrid 70
       

66 MATTHIEU BARROIS URQUHART 70 VER+

 P.Cat. Tiempo  Prueba  Puntos
15  02:31:40 Du Cross Valdemorillo 70
       

67 RAFAEL RAYA JIMéNEZ 70 VER+

 P.Cat. Tiempo  Prueba  Puntos
15  01:18:03 Du cross Leganes 70
       

68 ALVARO DOMINGO RODRIGUEZ 68 VER+

 P.Cat. Tiempo  Prueba  Puntos
16  01:29:35 Du Cross Madrid 68
       

69 MARTíN PINTO BETHGE 68 VER+

 P.Cat. Tiempo  Prueba  Puntos
16  01:27:17 Du Cross Alcobendas 68
       

70 DAVID SIMON ORTIZ 66 VER+

 P.Cat. Tiempo  Prueba  Puntos
17  01:21:57 Du cross Leganes 66
       

71 MARIO CABANES RONDA 66 VER+

 P.Cat. Tiempo  Prueba  Puntos
17  01:27:53 Du Cross Madrid 66
       

72 JORGE GOZALO MARTíNEZ 66 VER+

 P.Cat. Tiempo  Prueba  Puntos
17  01:27:42 Du Cross Alcobendas 66
       

73 BORJA HERNANDEZ CORDOBA 64 VER+

 P.Cat. Tiempo  Prueba  Puntos
18  01:28:37 Du Cross Madrid 64
       

74 ALFONSO MAYA DURáN 64 VER+

 P.Cat. Tiempo  Prueba  Puntos
18  01:23:12 Du cross Leganes 64
       

75 JOSE MIGUEL CAMPANO CASTELLANOS 64 VER+

 P.Cat. Tiempo  Prueba  Puntos
18  01:27:47 Du Cross Alcobendas 64
       

76 MARIO CALLE MURILLO 62 VER+

 P.Cat. Tiempo  Prueba  Puntos
19  01:32:01 Du Cross Madrid 62
       

77 DAVID MARTíNEZ OTERO 62 VER+

 P.Cat. Tiempo  Prueba  Puntos
19  01:30:02 Du Cross Alcobendas 62
       

78 SERGIO MARTINEZ SEBASTIAN 62 VER+

 P.Cat. Tiempo  Prueba  Puntos
19  01:23:53 Du cross Leganes 62
       

79 GONZALO GARCIA SOBRINI 60 VER+

 P.Cat. Tiempo  Prueba  Puntos
20  01:32:15 Du Cross Madrid 60
       

80 JORGE ARRANZ CUEVAS 60 VER+

 P.Cat. Tiempo  Prueba  Puntos
20  01:30:36 Du Cross Alcobendas 60
       

81 JUAN MANUEL VALLEJO MUNGUIRA 58 VER+

 P.Cat. Tiempo  Prueba  Puntos
21  01:28:29 Du cross Leganes 58
       

82 ÁLVARO BAEZA CARNICERO 58 VER+

 P.Cat. Tiempo  Prueba  Puntos
21  01:33:03 Du Cross Madrid 58
       

83 DAVID BERMUDEZ PARRA 56 VER+

 P.Cat. Tiempo  Prueba  Puntos
22  01:32:09 Du Cross Alcobendas 56
       

84 JAVIER HERNANDEZ CORDOBA 54 VER+

 P.Cat. Tiempo  Prueba  Puntos
23  01:41:50 Du Cross Madrid 54
       

85 MARIO FEITO MUÑOZ 54 VER+

 P.Cat. Tiempo  Prueba  Puntos
23  01:33:30 Du Cross Alcobendas 54
       

86 GUILLERMO CASTILLA AGüERO 50 VER+

 P.Cat. Tiempo  Prueba  Puntos
25  01:57:38 Du Cross Madrid 50
       

87 JAVIER GóMEZ-MARTINHO PALACIO 50 VER+

 P.Cat. Tiempo  Prueba  Puntos
25  01:40:12 Du Cross Alcobendas 50
       

88 ANTONIO JOSé CAñAMERO INéS 48 VER+

 P.Cat. Tiempo  Prueba  Puntos
26  02:00:17 Du Cross Madrid 48
       

89 SALVADOR DE MIGUEL SáNCHEZ 48 VER+

 P.Cat. Tiempo  Prueba  Puntos
26  01:40:12 Du Cross Alcobendas 48