• 180_3
  • 180_5
  • 180_4
  • 180_6
  • 180_2
Año 2018
Clasificación General Ducross
Categoria: MASCULINO 30-39
 
Página 1 de 3 Posiciones 1 a 100
Páginas 1 / 2 / 3 /
 
PUESTO NOMBRE PUNTOS  

1 AGUSTIN NUñEZ PEREZ 560 VER+

 P.Cat. Tiempo  Prueba  Puntos
01:08:08 Du Cross Madrid 100
01:31:38 Du Cross Valdemorillo 96
01:15:48 Du Cross Aldea del Fresno 96
01:05:55 Du Cross V. de la Cañada 92
01:12:27 Du Cross Alcobendas 88
01:02:07 Du cross Leganes 88
       

2 CARLOS SEGURA GARCIA 508 VER+

 P.Cat. Tiempo  Prueba  Puntos
01:21:43 Du Cross Aldea del Fresno 94
01:11:57 Du Cross Madrid 92
01:38:49 Du Cross Valdemorillo 90
01:08:40 Du Cross V. de la Cañada 84
13  01:05:39 Du cross Leganes 74
13  01:16:33 Du Cross Alcobendas 74
       

3 IVAN DEL NUEVO RUIZ 508 VER+

 P.Cat. Tiempo  Prueba  Puntos
01:34:28 Du Cross Valdemorillo 92
01:22:09 Du Cross Aldea del Fresno 92
01:07:32 Du Cross V. de la Cañada 90
01:11:59 Du Cross Madrid 90
11  01:15:58 Du Cross Alcobendas 78
17  01:07:44 Du cross Leganes 66
       

4 ANTONIO PUERTAS LOZANO 310 VER+

 P.Cat. Tiempo  Prueba  Puntos
12  01:31:48 Du Cross Aldea del Fresno 76
14  01:16:03 Du Cross Madrid 72
18  01:13:55 Du Cross V. de la Cañada 64
24  01:09:50 Du cross Leganes 52
27  01:25:12 Du Cross Alcobendas 46
       

5 JUAN MARIA JIMéNEZ RUBIO 244 VER+

 P.Cat. Tiempo  Prueba  Puntos
01:23:14 Du Cross Aldea del Fresno 88
01:45:19 Du Cross Valdemorillo 86
15  01:11:16 Du Cross V. de la Cañada 70
       

6 ALBERT CASALS SOLE 210 VER+

 P.Cat. Tiempo  Prueba  Puntos
17  01:35:35 Du Cross Aldea del Fresno 66
24  01:15:04 Du Cross V. de la Cañada 52
25  01:10:04 Du cross Leganes 50
29  01:22:46 Du Cross Madrid 42
       

7 JORGE HORCAJO MICIECES 196 VER+

 P.Cat. Tiempo  Prueba  Puntos
01:15:06 Du Cross Aldea del Fresno 100
01:07:51 Du Cross Alcobendas 96
       

8 EDUARDO PéREZ REYES 194 VER+

 P.Cat. Tiempo  Prueba  Puntos
01:03:37 Du Cross V. de la Cañada 100
01:08:30 Du Cross Alcobendas 94
       

9 JONATAN DIAZ SANCHEZ 190 VER+

 P.Cat. Tiempo  Prueba  Puntos
01:04:31 Du Cross V. de la Cañada 100
01:02:06 Du cross Leganes 90
       

10 GABRIEL BRAVO MORENO 176 VER+

 P.Cat. Tiempo  Prueba  Puntos
10  01:48:45 Du Cross Valdemorillo 80
23  01:14:49 Du Cross V. de la Cañada 54
29  01:25:45 Du Cross Alcobendas 42
       

11 MIGUEL ANGEL FLORES LLAVE 176 VER+

 P.Cat. Tiempo  Prueba  Puntos
01:34:03 Du Cross Valdemorillo 94
01:02:52 Du cross Leganes 82
       

12 JUAN ANTONIO AGUADO ESPINOSA 156 VER+

 P.Cat. Tiempo  Prueba  Puntos
10  01:08:53 Du Cross V. de la Cañada 80
12  01:05:09 Du cross Leganes 76
       

13 JORGE MARTIN SANCHEZ 150 VER+

 P.Cat. Tiempo  Prueba  Puntos
01:13:23 Du Cross Madrid 84
17  01:18:00 Du Cross Alcobendas 66
       

14 MARCOS MORALES BODAS 142 VER+

 P.Cat. Tiempo  Prueba  Puntos
01:08:44 Du Cross V. de la Cañada 82
20  01:18:48 Du Cross Alcobendas 60
       

15 ADRIAN FERNANDEZ MADROÑAL 128 VER+

 P.Cat. Tiempo  Prueba  Puntos
15  01:34:20 Du Cross Aldea del Fresno 70
21  01:18:54 Du Cross Alcobendas 58
       

16 ISRAEL MARROYO LOPEZ 126 VER+

 P.Cat. Tiempo  Prueba  Puntos
18  01:18:15 Du Cross Madrid 64
19  01:18:44 Du Cross Alcobendas 62
       

17 DAVID CHENA RICO 122 VER+

 P.Cat. Tiempo  Prueba  Puntos
01:48:09 Du Cross Valdemorillo 82
30  01:26:03 Du Cross Alcobendas 40
       

18 RICARDO SáNCHEZ CANO 122 VER+

 P.Cat. Tiempo  Prueba  Puntos
18  01:07:56 Du cross Leganes 64
21  01:14:36 Du Cross V. de la Cañada 58
       

19 JOSé MARíA AROCA RUIZ 120 VER+

 P.Cat. Tiempo  Prueba  Puntos
19  01:14:18 Du Cross V. de la Cañada 62
21  01:09:20 Du cross Leganes 58
       

20 DAVID ROSILLO MARCHANTE 120 VER+

 P.Cat. Tiempo  Prueba  Puntos
16  01:34:53 Du Cross Aldea del Fresno 68
24  01:21:15 Du Cross Madrid 52
       

21 IñIGO HERMOSO GALINDO 110 VER+

 P.Cat. Tiempo  Prueba  Puntos
22  01:14:39 Du Cross V. de la Cañada 56
23  01:20:12 Du Cross Alcobendas 54
       

22 ISMAEL RODRíGUEZ HERNáNDEZ 106 VER+

 P.Cat. Tiempo  Prueba  Puntos
20  01:19:09 Du Cross Madrid 60
27  01:10:31 Du cross Leganes 46
       

23 JAVIER CUERVO LUCAS 106 VER+

 P.Cat. Tiempo  Prueba  Puntos
16  01:17:58 Du Cross Madrid 68
31  01:18:51 Du Cross V. de la Cañada 38
       

24 RAUL ROMERO CRESPO 104 VER+

 P.Cat. Tiempo  Prueba  Puntos
25  01:15:17 Du Cross V. de la Cañada 50
29  01:11:19 Du cross Leganes 42
44  01:31:35 Du Cross Alcobendas 12
       

25 JORGE GONZAGA LOBATO 100 VER+

 P.Cat. Tiempo  Prueba  Puntos
01:28:45 Du Cross Valdemorillo 100
       

26 RAUL MOHEDANO RUBIO 100 VER+

 P.Cat. Tiempo  Prueba  Puntos
01:06:14 Du Cross Alcobendas 100
       

27 ANTONIO CEREZO LóPEZ 100 VER+

 P.Cat. Tiempo  Prueba  Puntos
00:57:57 Du cross Leganes 100
       

28 ALBERTO AGUDO CARO 100 VER+

 P.Cat. Tiempo  Prueba  Puntos
23  01:09:49 Du cross Leganes 54
27  01:16:18 Du Cross V. de la Cañada 46
       

29 OSCAR CASADO RIO 96 VER+

 P.Cat. Tiempo  Prueba  Puntos
01:10:15 Du Cross Madrid 96
       

30 RICARDO OROSA MONTESO 96 VER+

 P.Cat. Tiempo  Prueba  Puntos
01:05:15 Du Cross V. de la Cañada 96
       

31 MARIO SAEZ MATEOS 96 VER+

 P.Cat. Tiempo  Prueba  Puntos
00:59:21 Du cross Leganes 96
       

32 ENRIQUE BALUFO HERRERA 94 VER+

 P.Cat. Tiempo  Prueba  Puntos
01:11:04 Du Cross Madrid 94
       

33 GONZALO GARCIA ALCAIDE 94 VER+

 P.Cat. Tiempo  Prueba  Puntos
01:01:23 Du cross Leganes 94
       

34 MARIO RODRIGUEZ FERRERO 94 VER+

 P.Cat. Tiempo  Prueba  Puntos
01:05:28 Du Cross V. de la Cañada 94
       

35 IVáN SUáREZ LóPEZ 92 VER+

 P.Cat. Tiempo  Prueba  Puntos
01:09:24 Du Cross Alcobendas 92
       

36 FRANCISCO GOMEZ AMBRONA 92 VER+

 P.Cat. Tiempo  Prueba  Puntos
01:01:51 Du cross Leganes 92
       

37 JOSE MANUEL RUIZ NIETO 90 VER+

 P.Cat. Tiempo  Prueba  Puntos
01:11:09 Du Cross Alcobendas 90
       

38 JORGE LóPEZ ARIAS 90 VER+

 P.Cat. Tiempo  Prueba  Puntos
01:07:52 Du Cross V. de la Cañada 90
       

39 DANIEL RODRIGUEZ GUTIERREZ 90 VER+

 P.Cat. Tiempo  Prueba  Puntos
01:22:20 Du Cross Aldea del Fresno 90
       

40 ALVARO PARRA GORDO 88 VER+

 P.Cat. Tiempo  Prueba  Puntos
01:08:02 Du Cross V. de la Cañada 88
       

41 FERNANDO TORREñO JARABO 88 VER+

 P.Cat. Tiempo  Prueba  Puntos
01:40:22 Du Cross Valdemorillo 88
       

42 FERNANDO PEñA OLALLA 88 VER+

 P.Cat. Tiempo  Prueba  Puntos
01:13:12 Du Cross Madrid 88
       

43 SERGIO VIVAS TAPIA 87 VER+

 P.Cat. Tiempo  Prueba  Puntos
01:02:24 Du cross Leganes 86
51  01:38:06 Du Cross Madrid 1
       

44 PEDRO JAVIER MAYORGA GOMEZ-LOBO 86 VER+

 P.Cat. Tiempo  Prueba  Puntos
01:13:14 Du Cross Madrid 86
       

45 OSCAR DAVID DA SILVA MARTIN 86 VER+

 P.Cat. Tiempo  Prueba  Puntos
01:13:51 Du Cross Alcobendas 86
       

46 JULIO ABANDO GARCIA 86 VER+

 P.Cat. Tiempo  Prueba  Puntos
01:23:46 Du Cross Aldea del Fresno 86
       

47 DANIEL MARTíN CORRAL 86 VER+

 P.Cat. Tiempo  Prueba  Puntos
01:08:12 Du Cross V. de la Cañada 86
       

48 RAMóN MORALES PéREZ 84 VER+

 P.Cat. Tiempo  Prueba  Puntos
01:25:34 Du Cross Aldea del Fresno 84
       

49 JOSE MANUEL MORALES CHICO 84 VER+

 P.Cat. Tiempo  Prueba  Puntos
01:14:14 Du Cross Alcobendas 84
       

50 ADRIAN MINGUEZ HERNANDO 84 VER+

 P.Cat. Tiempo  Prueba  Puntos
01:02:33 Du cross Leganes 84
       

51 DANIEL SANTOS JIMENEZ 82 VER+

 P.Cat. Tiempo  Prueba  Puntos
01:14:31 Du Cross Alcobendas 82
       

52 JAVIER CUENA JULIáN 82 VER+

 P.Cat. Tiempo  Prueba  Puntos
01:13:29 Du Cross Madrid 82
       

53 JUAN PEREZ LATORRE 82 VER+

 P.Cat. Tiempo  Prueba  Puntos
01:25:44 Du Cross Aldea del Fresno 82
       

54 DAVID MEDINA SáNCHEZ 80 VER+

 P.Cat. Tiempo  Prueba  Puntos
10  01:15:19 Du Cross Alcobendas 80
       

55 PEDRO GARCIA MORENO 80 VER+

 P.Cat. Tiempo  Prueba  Puntos
10  01:03:51 Du cross Leganes 80
       

56 DAVID CIFUENTES MARTINEZ 80 VER+

 P.Cat. Tiempo  Prueba  Puntos
10  01:13:40 Du Cross Madrid 80
       

57 ISIDRO AGUDO GONZALEZ 80 VER+

 P.Cat. Tiempo  Prueba  Puntos
10  01:26:29 Du Cross Aldea del Fresno 80
       

58 SANTIAGO BALLESTERO COGOLLOS 78 VER+

 P.Cat. Tiempo  Prueba  Puntos
11  01:08:55 Du Cross V. de la Cañada 78
       

59 FRANCISCO SáNCHEZ IBARRO 78 VER+

 P.Cat. Tiempo  Prueba  Puntos
11  01:26:55 Du Cross Aldea del Fresno 78
       

60 ERNESTO SANCHEZ FERNANDEZ 78 VER+

 P.Cat. Tiempo  Prueba  Puntos
11  01:50:03 Du Cross Valdemorillo 78
       

61 MARCO ANTONIO LOPEZ ALVAREZ 78 VER+

 P.Cat. Tiempo  Prueba  Puntos
11  01:04:47 Du cross Leganes 78
       

62 CARLOS TRENADO NUÑEZ 78 VER+

 P.Cat. Tiempo  Prueba  Puntos
11  01:14:05 Du Cross Madrid 78
       

63 JORGE GOMEZ NIEBLA 76 VER+

 P.Cat. Tiempo  Prueba  Puntos
12  01:15:29 Du Cross Madrid 76
       

64 BORJA RODRIGUEZ DE MARCOS 76 VER+

 P.Cat. Tiempo  Prueba  Puntos
12  01:16:23 Du Cross Alcobendas 76
       

65 JUAN MARCOS GONZALEZ PéREZ 76 VER+

 P.Cat. Tiempo  Prueba  Puntos
12  01:09:26 Du Cross V. de la Cañada 76
       

66 ABEL ALCAñIZ VARGAS 76 VER+

 P.Cat. Tiempo  Prueba  Puntos
12  01:51:25 Du Cross Valdemorillo 76
       

67 CARLOS MARTIN GASPAR 74 VER+

 P.Cat. Tiempo  Prueba  Puntos
13  01:52:06 Du Cross Valdemorillo 74
       

68 JESUS PLANAS MATTIOLI 74 VER+

 P.Cat. Tiempo  Prueba  Puntos
13  01:10:52 Du Cross V. de la Cañada 74
       

69 JOSE MARIA GARCíA BARRIOS 74 VER+

 P.Cat. Tiempo  Prueba  Puntos
13  01:34:06 Du Cross Aldea del Fresno 74
       

70 BORJA TURRIóN MíNGUEZ 74 VER+

 P.Cat. Tiempo  Prueba  Puntos
13  01:16:02 Du Cross Madrid 74
       

71 PABLO MORA SEVILLANO 72 VER+

 P.Cat. Tiempo  Prueba  Puntos
14  01:16:46 Du Cross Alcobendas 72
       

72 JOSE MARCOS JARAMILLO CORONADO 72 VER+

 P.Cat. Tiempo  Prueba  Puntos
14  01:06:35 Du cross Leganes 72
       

73 FERNANDO YLLESCAS VILLALONGA 72 VER+

 P.Cat. Tiempo  Prueba  Puntos
14  01:57:30 Du Cross Valdemorillo 72
       

74 FRANCISCO NAVARRO BERMEJO 72 VER+

 P.Cat. Tiempo  Prueba  Puntos
14  01:11:02 Du Cross V. de la Cañada 72
       

75 DAVID DE MIGUEL PEñA 72 VER+

 P.Cat. Tiempo  Prueba  Puntos
14  01:34:09 Du Cross Aldea del Fresno 72
       

76 FRANCISCO M. BLANCO SANZ 72 VER+

 P.Cat. Tiempo  Prueba  Puntos
26  01:22:08 Du Cross Madrid 48
38  01:13:00 Du cross Leganes 24
       

77 ELADIO VáZQUEZ ARIAS 72 VER+

 P.Cat. Tiempo  Prueba  Puntos
15  02:00:32 Du Cross Valdemorillo 70
49  01:15:18 Du cross Leganes 2
       

78 ANTONIO RUBIO EXPóSITO 70 VER+

 P.Cat. Tiempo  Prueba  Puntos
15  01:06:44 Du cross Leganes 70
       

79 DANIEL ALMAZáN SáNCHEZ 70 VER+

 P.Cat. Tiempo  Prueba  Puntos
15  01:17:19 Du Cross Madrid 70
       

80 DAVID GARCIA CANCELA 70 VER+

 P.Cat. Tiempo  Prueba  Puntos
15  01:17:37 Du Cross Alcobendas 70
       

81 ANDRES JIMENEZ AGUDO 68 VER+

 P.Cat. Tiempo  Prueba  Puntos
16  01:17:59 Du Cross Alcobendas 68
       

82 ANGEL DAMIAN GONZALEZ MARTIN 68 VER+

 P.Cat. Tiempo  Prueba  Puntos
16  01:11:42 Du Cross V. de la Cañada 68
       

83 ENRIQUE MONTILLA FRIGOLS 68 VER+

 P.Cat. Tiempo  Prueba  Puntos
16  01:06:47 Du cross Leganes 68
       

84 JOSE VICENTE GONZALEZ RODRIGUEZ 68 VER+

 P.Cat. Tiempo  Prueba  Puntos
16  02:00:57 Du Cross Valdemorillo 68
       

85 FILIPE PRATES PUCARINHO 66 VER+

 P.Cat. Tiempo  Prueba  Puntos
17  01:12:52 Du Cross V. de la Cañada 66
       

86 DANIEL GARCIA ABANDA 66 VER+

 P.Cat. Tiempo  Prueba  Puntos
17  02:03:28 Du Cross Valdemorillo 66
       

87 DANIEL BURGUEñO CHICHARRO 66 VER+

 P.Cat. Tiempo  Prueba  Puntos
17  01:18:06 Du Cross Madrid 66
       

88 FRANCISCO FERNáNDEZ MAñUECO 64 VER+

 P.Cat. Tiempo  Prueba  Puntos
18  02:07:44 Du Cross Valdemorillo 64
       

89 CARLOS ANTEQUERA MARTIN PORTUGUES 64 VER+

 P.Cat. Tiempo  Prueba  Puntos
18  01:18:33 Du Cross Alcobendas 64
       

90 ADRIáN GONZáLEZ GóMEZ 64 VER+

 P.Cat. Tiempo  Prueba  Puntos
18  01:35:56 Du Cross Aldea del Fresno 64
       

91 MANUEL CASAL GALLEGO 62 VER+

 P.Cat. Tiempo  Prueba  Puntos
19  01:08:08 Du cross Leganes 62
       

92 PABLO RODRíGUEZ PASTOR 62 VER+

 P.Cat. Tiempo  Prueba  Puntos
19  02:15:51 Du Cross Valdemorillo 62
       

93 GUILLERMO QUIJADA SANTOS 62 VER+

 P.Cat. Tiempo  Prueba  Puntos
19  01:18:42 Du Cross Madrid 62
       

94 GUSTAVO GONZáLEZ GALINDO 62 VER+

 P.Cat. Tiempo  Prueba  Puntos
19  01:37:30 Du Cross Aldea del Fresno 62
       

95 PEDRO CALLE CANTALAPIEDRA 60 VER+

 P.Cat. Tiempo  Prueba  Puntos
20  01:14:30 Du Cross V. de la Cañada 60
       

96 ENRIC MASALLES GUILLEN 60 VER+

 P.Cat. Tiempo  Prueba  Puntos
20  01:44:48 Du Cross Aldea del Fresno 60
       

97 SERGIO MARTIN-MACHO RAMOS 60 VER+

 P.Cat. Tiempo  Prueba  Puntos
20  02:21:06 Du Cross Valdemorillo 60
       

98 ÁNGEL GONZáLEZ MOLLINEDO 60 VER+

 P.Cat. Tiempo  Prueba  Puntos
20  01:08:41 Du cross Leganes 60
       

99 IGNACIO SANZ ALUMBREROS 58 VER+

 P.Cat. Tiempo  Prueba  Puntos
21  01:45:00 Du Cross Aldea del Fresno 58
       

100 SERGIO HIDALGO LLEDó 58 VER+

 P.Cat. Tiempo  Prueba  Puntos
21  02:21:28 Du Cross Valdemorillo 58