Año 2019
Clasificación General Ducross
Categoria: MASCULINO 40-49
 
Página 1 de 2 Posiciones 1 a 100
Páginas 1 / 2 /
 
PUESTO NOMBRE PUNTOS  

1 MANUEL DÍAZ ROMÁN 384 VER+

 P.Cat. Tiempo  Prueba  Puntos
01:04:02 Du Cross V. de la Cañada 100
01:01:39 Du Cross Alcobendas 100
01:17:11 Du Cross Valdemorillo 100
01:07:38 Du Cross Moraleja 84
       

2 MANUEL MONTILLA FRIGOLS 380 VER+

 P.Cat. Tiempo  Prueba  Puntos
01:02:40 Du Cross Alcobendas 96
01:04:55 Du Cross V. de la Cañada 96
01:04:59 Du Cross Moraleja 94
01:18:53 Du Cross Valdemorillo 94
       

3 RAúL FERNáNDEZ-BARBADO SALAS 354 VER+

 P.Cat. Tiempo  Prueba  Puntos
01:05:45 Du Cross Moraleja 90
01:19:56 Du Cross Valdemorillo 90
01:04:10 Du Cross Alcobendas 88
01:07:21 Du Cross V. de la Cañada 86
       

4 JOSE LUIS MUñOZ CID 346 VER+

 P.Cat. Tiempo  Prueba  Puntos
01:05:50 Du Cross V. de la Cañada 92
01:06:30 Du Cross Moraleja 86
01:04:16 Du Cross Alcobendas 86
01:21:04 Du Cross Valdemorillo 82
       

5 JUAN FRANCISCO ORTEGA DE LA PAZ 296 VER+

 P.Cat. Tiempo  Prueba  Puntos
01:04:22 Du Cross Alcobendas 84
01:09:39 Du Cross V. de la Cañada 82
13  01:25:26 Du Cross Valdemorillo 74
22  01:18:10 Du Cross Moraleja 56
       

6 AGUSTIN ANGUITA HINOJOSAS 280 VER+

 P.Cat. Tiempo  Prueba  Puntos
01:17:57 Du Cross Valdemorillo 96
01:05:23 Du Cross Moraleja 92
01:02:46 Du Cross Alcobendas 92
       

7 GABRIEL MELóN REY 242 VER+

 P.Cat. Tiempo  Prueba  Puntos
18  01:12:20 Du Cross Alcobendas 64
20  01:33:44 Du Cross Valdemorillo 60
20  01:15:51 Du Cross V. de la Cañada 60
21  01:17:39 Du Cross Moraleja 58
       

8 JESúS ANTONIO RIOLOBOS PERIS 228 VER+

 P.Cat. Tiempo  Prueba  Puntos
11  01:08:12 Du Cross Alcobendas 78
12  01:10:23 Du Cross V. de la Cañada 76
13  01:11:25 Du Cross Moraleja 74
       

9 JUAN CARLOS GARCIA GOMEZ 186 VER+

 P.Cat. Tiempo  Prueba  Puntos
01:04:56 Du Cross Moraleja 96
01:06:44 Du Cross V. de la Cañada 90
       

10 JAVIER PELáEZ HURTADO 184 VER+

 P.Cat. Tiempo  Prueba  Puntos
25  01:19:31 Du Cross V. de la Cañada 50
26  01:19:58 Du Cross Moraleja 48
26  01:17:41 Du Cross Alcobendas 48
31  01:43:19 Du Cross Valdemorillo 38
       

11 OSCAR SANCHEZ ZAMARRO 184 VER+

 P.Cat. Tiempo  Prueba  Puntos
24  01:18:51 Du Cross Moraleja 52
26  01:20:44 Du Cross V. de la Cañada 48
29  01:43:11 Du Cross Valdemorillo 42
29  01:18:39 Du Cross Alcobendas 42
       

12 JOSÉ MANUEL GALÁN RIVERA 182 VER+

 P.Cat. Tiempo  Prueba  Puntos
01:19:12 Du Cross Valdemorillo 92
01:02:55 Du Cross Alcobendas 90
       

13 EMILIO HERRANZ AMEZCUA 172 VER+

 P.Cat. Tiempo  Prueba  Puntos
20  01:17:01 Du Cross Moraleja 60
22  01:36:20 Du Cross Valdemorillo 56
22  01:15:13 Du Cross Alcobendas 56
       

14 ALFREDO SANCHEZ REINA 168 VER+

 P.Cat. Tiempo  Prueba  Puntos
01:06:07 Du Cross Moraleja 88
10  01:23:20 Du Cross Valdemorillo 80
       

15 DAVID CASTELLO MATEO 158 VER+

 P.Cat. Tiempo  Prueba  Puntos
10  01:10:00 Du Cross V. de la Cañada 80
11  01:23:38 Du Cross Valdemorillo 78
       

16 ALFONSO FERNANDEZ MARTIN 148 VER+

 P.Cat. Tiempo  Prueba  Puntos
10  01:06:57 Du Cross Alcobendas 80
16  01:12:37 Du Cross Moraleja 68
       

17 ENRIQUE BALUFO HERRERA 146 VER+

 P.Cat. Tiempo  Prueba  Puntos
13  01:09:27 Du Cross Alcobendas 74
14  01:11:04 Du Cross V. de la Cañada 72
       

18 MIGUEL ANGEL SAN ANDRES GARCIA 138 VER+

 P.Cat. Tiempo  Prueba  Puntos
15  01:12:19 Du Cross V. de la Cañada 70
16  01:11:03 Du Cross Alcobendas 68
       

19 RAUL MENDOZA BEJARANO 136 VER+

 P.Cat. Tiempo  Prueba  Puntos
14  01:10:13 Du Cross Alcobendas 72
18  01:14:13 Du Cross Moraleja 64
       

20 IGNACIO BARREIRO CUADRADO 136 VER+

 P.Cat. Tiempo  Prueba  Puntos
25  01:19:53 Du Cross Moraleja 50
25  01:40:09 Du Cross Valdemorillo 50
32  01:19:17 Du Cross Alcobendas 36
       

21 TXOMIN REQUETA GARCIA 134 VER+

 P.Cat. Tiempo  Prueba  Puntos
28  01:42:02 Du Cross Valdemorillo 44
29  01:22:27 Du Cross V. de la Cañada 42
33  01:22:47 Du Cross Moraleja 34
43  01:28:46 Du Cross Alcobendas 14
       

22 JENS ALSTRUP 110 VER+

 P.Cat. Tiempo  Prueba  Puntos
22  01:16:00 Du Cross V. de la Cañada 56
23  01:15:28 Du Cross Alcobendas 54
       

23 ANDRES VELAZQUEZ CRESPO 100 VER+

 P.Cat. Tiempo  Prueba  Puntos
01:04:33 Du Cross Moraleja 100
       

24 PABLO GONZALEZ DOTU 94 VER+

 P.Cat. Tiempo  Prueba  Puntos
01:05:00 Du Cross V. de la Cañada 94
       

25 JOSE MARTIN HERAS CASTELLANOS 88 VER+

 P.Cat. Tiempo  Prueba  Puntos
01:20:03 Du Cross Valdemorillo 88
       

26 VICTOR RODRIGUEZ SANCHEZ 88 VER+

 P.Cat. Tiempo  Prueba  Puntos
01:07:18 Du Cross V. de la Cañada 88
       

27 MIGUEL ANGEL PEDROSA HIRUELAS 86 VER+

 P.Cat. Tiempo  Prueba  Puntos
01:20:40 Du Cross Valdemorillo 86
       

28 PEDRO LóPEZ GONZáLEZ 84 VER+

 P.Cat. Tiempo  Prueba  Puntos
01:09:29 Du Cross V. de la Cañada 84
       

29 RUBéN CASTELLó MATEO 84 VER+

 P.Cat. Tiempo  Prueba  Puntos
01:20:48 Du Cross Valdemorillo 84
       

30 MARCOS MORALES BODAS 82 VER+

 P.Cat. Tiempo  Prueba  Puntos
01:08:20 Du Cross Moraleja 82
       

31 CARLOS PEON GONZALEZ 82 VER+

 P.Cat. Tiempo  Prueba  Puntos
01:06:38 Du Cross Alcobendas 82
       

32 JUAN DE DIOS LARA HEREDERO 82 VER+

 P.Cat. Tiempo  Prueba  Puntos
24  01:17:17 Du Cross Alcobendas 52
35  01:43:49 Du Cross Valdemorillo 30
       

33 DAVID FERNÁNDEZ ÁLVAREZ 80 VER+

 P.Cat. Tiempo  Prueba  Puntos
10  01:09:25 Du Cross Moraleja 80
       

34 RAFAEL FERNáNDEZ RUIZ 78 VER+

 P.Cat. Tiempo  Prueba  Puntos
11  01:09:58 Du Cross Moraleja 78
       

35 SANTIAGO SAIEGH DORíN 78 VER+

 P.Cat. Tiempo  Prueba  Puntos
11  01:10:08 Du Cross V. de la Cañada 78
       

36 JOSE ALONSO VARELA 78 VER+

 P.Cat. Tiempo  Prueba  Puntos
26  01:40:52 Du Cross Valdemorillo 48
35  01:20:36 Du Cross Alcobendas 30
       

37 JOSE ANTONIO HERNANDEZ BRACEROS 76 VER+

 P.Cat. Tiempo  Prueba  Puntos
12  01:11:08 Du Cross Moraleja 76
       

38 ALFONSO RUIZ GOMEZ 76 VER+

 P.Cat. Tiempo  Prueba  Puntos
12  01:24:19 Du Cross Valdemorillo 76
       

39 RAFAEL SORIA FERNáNDEZ 76 VER+

 P.Cat. Tiempo  Prueba  Puntos
12  01:09:04 Du Cross Alcobendas 76
       

40 JOSE MARIA SERRANO GARCIA 74 VER+

 P.Cat. Tiempo  Prueba  Puntos
13  01:10:44 Du Cross V. de la Cañada 74
       

41 FLORENT BAUDOIN BAUDOIN 72 VER+

 P.Cat. Tiempo  Prueba  Puntos
14  01:27:02 Du Cross Valdemorillo 72
       

42 MARIANO MUñOZ PASCUAL 72 VER+

 P.Cat. Tiempo  Prueba  Puntos
14  01:11:26 Du Cross Moraleja 72
       

43 IVAN COCA TORRES 70 VER+

 P.Cat. Tiempo  Prueba  Puntos
15  01:10:25 Du Cross Alcobendas 70
       

44 EDUARDO MONTESINOS GOMEZ 70 VER+

 P.Cat. Tiempo  Prueba  Puntos
36  01:44:20 Du Cross Valdemorillo 28
36  01:21:39 Du Cross Alcobendas 28
43  01:26:14 Du Cross Moraleja 14
       

45 JORGE FERNANDEZ RICO 70 VER+

 P.Cat. Tiempo  Prueba  Puntos
15  01:28:06 Du Cross Valdemorillo 70
       

46 JAVIER PéREZ AMBROSIO 70 VER+

 P.Cat. Tiempo  Prueba  Puntos
15  01:12:19 Du Cross Moraleja 70
       

47 PEDRO LOZANO BRANGER 70 VER+

 P.Cat. Tiempo  Prueba  Puntos
28  01:21:26 Du Cross V. de la Cañada 44
37  01:23:56 Du Cross Moraleja 26
       

48 LUCIO LOPEZ MILLAN 68 VER+

 P.Cat. Tiempo  Prueba  Puntos
16  01:31:05 Du Cross Valdemorillo 68
       

49 FRANCISCO JAREñO CERRAJERO 68 VER+

 P.Cat. Tiempo  Prueba  Puntos
16  01:13:40 Du Cross V. de la Cañada 68
       

50 LEANDRO JAVIER SAYAGO GONZALEZ 66 VER+

 P.Cat. Tiempo  Prueba  Puntos
17  01:14:48 Du Cross V. de la Cañada 66
       

51 JORGE PAREDES PéREZ 66 VER+

 P.Cat. Tiempo  Prueba  Puntos
17  01:32:07 Du Cross Valdemorillo 66
       

52 JAVIER PINO MARTíN 66 VER+

 P.Cat. Tiempo  Prueba  Puntos
17  01:11:20 Du Cross Alcobendas 66
       

53 EMILIANO DIAZ GARCIA 66 VER+

 P.Cat. Tiempo  Prueba  Puntos
17  01:12:53 Du Cross Moraleja 66
       

54 JORGE NIETO GARCIA 64 VER+

 P.Cat. Tiempo  Prueba  Puntos
18  01:32:25 Du Cross Valdemorillo 64
       

55 LUIS BARBA RODRIGUEZ 64 VER+

 P.Cat. Tiempo  Prueba  Puntos
18  01:15:02 Du Cross V. de la Cañada 64
       

56 MARIO MARTINEZ GUILLEN 62 VER+

 P.Cat. Tiempo  Prueba  Puntos
19  01:12:30 Du Cross Alcobendas 62
       

57 LUIS RAMOS RODRIGUEZ 62 VER+

 P.Cat. Tiempo  Prueba  Puntos
19  01:16:29 Du Cross Moraleja 62
       

58 FRANCISCO ANTONIO PAREDES JIMENEZ 62 VER+

 P.Cat. Tiempo  Prueba  Puntos
19  01:15:36 Du Cross V. de la Cañada 62
       

59 MANUEL VALERO GOMEZ 62 VER+

 P.Cat. Tiempo  Prueba  Puntos
19  01:33:03 Du Cross Valdemorillo 62
       

60 JUAN JOSE DE DE PABLOS VELASCO 60 VER+

 P.Cat. Tiempo  Prueba  Puntos
20  01:12:45 Du Cross Alcobendas 60
       

61 DAVID GARRIDO PERIANEZ 58 VER+

 P.Cat. Tiempo  Prueba  Puntos
21  01:13:46 Du Cross Alcobendas 58
       

62 LORENZO MONTEJO DE LA BORBOLLA 58 VER+

 P.Cat. Tiempo  Prueba  Puntos
21  01:15:57 Du Cross V. de la Cañada 58
       

63 RAFAEL GARCIA CAMACHO 58 VER+

 P.Cat. Tiempo  Prueba  Puntos
21  01:36:09 Du Cross Valdemorillo 58
       

64 CLAUDIO MENDES SOUZA 54 VER+

 P.Cat. Tiempo  Prueba  Puntos
23  01:36:25 Du Cross Valdemorillo 54
       

65 IGNACIO GONZALEZ SANCHEZ 54 VER+

 P.Cat. Tiempo  Prueba  Puntos
23  01:18:18 Du Cross Moraleja 54
       

66 FRANCISCO JAVIER AVILA RODRIGUEZ 54 VER+

 P.Cat. Tiempo  Prueba  Puntos
23  01:19:22 Du Cross V. de la Cañada 54
       

67 ALEJANDRO LóPEZ VIDAL 52 VER+

 P.Cat. Tiempo  Prueba  Puntos
24  01:19:28 Du Cross V. de la Cañada 52
       

68 EUGENIO BUENO RICO 52 VER+

 P.Cat. Tiempo  Prueba  Puntos
36  01:23:29 Du Cross Moraleja 28
38  01:44:57 Du Cross Valdemorillo 24
       

69 RAMóN RABADáN RUIZ 52 VER+

 P.Cat. Tiempo  Prueba  Puntos
24  01:36:28 Du Cross Valdemorillo 52
       

70 ADOLFO LORENZO MONTOIRO 50 VER+

 P.Cat. Tiempo  Prueba  Puntos
25  01:17:40 Du Cross Alcobendas 50
       

71 JUAN MANUEL RODRIGUEZ RUIZ 48 VER+

 P.Cat. Tiempo  Prueba  Puntos
37  01:25:49 Du Cross V. de la Cañada 28
40  01:45:12 Du Cross Valdemorillo 20
       

72 JAVIER LÓPEZ-ZUAZO HIDALGO 48 VER+

 P.Cat. Tiempo  Prueba  Puntos
30  01:22:49 Du Cross V. de la Cañada 40
46  01:51:10 Du Cross Valdemorillo 8
       

73 ALVARO PEREZ PEREZ 47 VER+

 P.Cat. Tiempo  Prueba  Puntos
27  01:20:03 Du Cross Moraleja 46
50  01:34:23 Du Cross Alcobendas 1
       

74 GABRIEL BARQUERO RODRíGUEZ 46 VER+

 P.Cat. Tiempo  Prueba  Puntos
27  01:21:23 Du Cross V. de la Cañada 46
       

75 PABLO RODRíGUEZ DOMíNGUEZ 46 VER+

 P.Cat. Tiempo  Prueba  Puntos
27  01:41:35 Du Cross Valdemorillo 46
       

76 JOSE MANUEL SANZ MARIN 46 VER+

 P.Cat. Tiempo  Prueba  Puntos
27  01:18:11 Du Cross Alcobendas 46
       

77 GONZALO DOñORO MARTIN 44 VER+

 P.Cat. Tiempo  Prueba  Puntos
28  01:20:07 Du Cross Moraleja 44
       

78 JOSE IGNACIO MUÑOZ CALIZ 44 VER+

 P.Cat. Tiempo  Prueba  Puntos
28  01:18:37 Du Cross Alcobendas 44
       

79 OSCAR COLMáN PEREIRA 42 VER+

 P.Cat. Tiempo  Prueba  Puntos
29  01:20:55 Du Cross Moraleja 42
       

80 JORGE GONZALEZ NUEVO 40 VER+

 P.Cat. Tiempo  Prueba  Puntos
30  01:43:18 Du Cross Valdemorillo 40
       

81 MANUEL HúMERA LOPEZ 40 VER+

 P.Cat. Tiempo  Prueba  Puntos
30  01:18:55 Du Cross Alcobendas 40
       

82 EDU LóPEZ ENRíQUEZ 40 VER+

 P.Cat. Tiempo  Prueba  Puntos
30  01:21:18 Du Cross Moraleja 40
       

83 MARTíN IRIARTE GáLVEZ 38 VER+

 P.Cat. Tiempo  Prueba  Puntos
32  01:23:47 Du Cross V. de la Cañada 38
       

84 JOSE JUAN GARCIA FERNANDEZ 38 VER+

 P.Cat. Tiempo  Prueba  Puntos
31  01:21:35 Du Cross Moraleja 38
       

85 LAZARO MAROñAS GRANADOS 38 VER+

 P.Cat. Tiempo  Prueba  Puntos
31  01:18:55 Du Cross Alcobendas 38
       

86 JESUS GULLON FERNANDEZ 37 VER+

 P.Cat. Tiempo  Prueba  Puntos
41  01:27:53 Du Cross V. de la Cañada 20
42  01:28:39 Du Cross Alcobendas 16
51  02:01:17 Du Cross Valdemorillo 1
       

87 OLEGARIO CALDERON CARRASCO 36 VER+

 P.Cat. Tiempo  Prueba  Puntos
33  01:24:37 Du Cross V. de la Cañada 36
       

88 RAUL SALINERO RODRIGUEZ 36 VER+

 P.Cat. Tiempo  Prueba  Puntos
32  01:43:24 Du Cross Valdemorillo 36
       

89 FERNANDO ALVAREZ HERNANDEZ 36 VER+

 P.Cat. Tiempo  Prueba  Puntos
32  01:22:13 Du Cross Moraleja 36
       

90 FERNANDO TORRES SIMON 34 VER+

 P.Cat. Tiempo  Prueba  Puntos
34  01:25:09 Du Cross V. de la Cañada 34
       

91 PATRICIO JAVIER VERA PALACIOS 34 VER+

 P.Cat. Tiempo  Prueba  Puntos
33  01:19:46 Du Cross Alcobendas 34
       

92 FéLIX BOTELLO APONTE 34 VER+

 P.Cat. Tiempo  Prueba  Puntos
35  01:23:23 Du Cross Moraleja 30
50  01:30:25 Du Cross V. de la Cañada 4
       

93 MANU CARRASCO PEREZ 34 VER+

 P.Cat. Tiempo  Prueba  Puntos
39  01:24:25 Du Cross Alcobendas 22
47  01:26:55 Du Cross Moraleja 6
47  01:51:55 Du Cross Valdemorillo 6
       

94 JOSE GARCíA ACOSTA 34 VER+

 P.Cat. Tiempo  Prueba  Puntos
33  01:43:30 Du Cross Valdemorillo 34
       

95 EDUARDO ARCONADA MUNOZ 32 VER+

 P.Cat. Tiempo  Prueba  Puntos
34  01:19:54 Du Cross Alcobendas 32
       

96 ADRIAN GÓMEZ MENÉNDEZ 32 VER+

 P.Cat. Tiempo  Prueba  Puntos
34  01:23:06 Du Cross Moraleja 32
       

97 IVáN BUCERO VENTURA 32 VER+

 P.Cat. Tiempo  Prueba  Puntos
34  01:43:42 Du Cross Valdemorillo 32
       

98 JORGE FRUTOS SALVADOR 32 VER+

 P.Cat. Tiempo  Prueba  Puntos
35  01:25:12 Du Cross V. de la Cañada 32
       

99 ASER GARCIA RODRíGUEZ 30 VER+

 P.Cat. Tiempo  Prueba  Puntos
36  01:25:35 Du Cross V. de la Cañada 30
       

100 TOMAS VILLAR BONO 26 VER+

 P.Cat. Tiempo  Prueba  Puntos
37  01:44:27 Du Cross Valdemorillo 26