• 180_6
  • 180_1
  • 180_4
  • 180_6
  • 180_7
Año 2019
Clasificación General Ducross
Categoria: MASCULINO 50-70
 
Página 1 de 1 Posiciones 1 a 100
Páginas 1 /
 
PUESTO NOMBRE PUNTOS  

1 LUIS HERNANDO PASTOR ORTIZ 388 VER+

 P.Cat. Tiempo  Prueba  Puntos
01:04:32 Du Cross Alcobendas 100
01:06:22 Du Cross Moraleja 96
01:07:25 Du Cross V. de la Cañada 96
01:24:06 Du Cross Valdemorillo 96
       

2 LUIS MIGUEL SANCHEZ GARCIA 376 VER+

 P.Cat. Tiempo  Prueba  Puntos
01:09:21 Du Cross Moraleja 94
01:09:27 Du Cross V. de la Cañada 94
01:05:47 Du Cross Alcobendas 94
01:24:28 Du Cross Valdemorillo 94
       

3 PEDRO MOREO MARTíNEZ 340 VER+

 P.Cat. Tiempo  Prueba  Puntos
01:17:27 Du Cross V. de la Cañada 90
01:21:46 Du Cross Moraleja 86
01:16:23 Du Cross Alcobendas 84
10  01:37:47 Du Cross Valdemorillo 80
       

4 FRANCISCO JAVIER ESTEBAN BRAGADO 326 VER+

 P.Cat. Tiempo  Prueba  Puntos
01:20:02 Du Cross Moraleja 90
01:21:32 Du Cross V. de la Cañada 86
12  01:43:27 Du Cross Valdemorillo 76
13  01:19:06 Du Cross Alcobendas 74
       

5 FRANCISCO JAVIER ALONSO ROMAN 316 VER+

 P.Cat. Tiempo  Prueba  Puntos
01:20:25 Du Cross V. de la Cañada 88
11  01:25:40 Du Cross Moraleja 78
12  01:18:41 Du Cross Alcobendas 76
13  01:45:05 Du Cross Valdemorillo 74
       

6 FRANCISCO DOMINGUEZ CHACON 296 VER+

 P.Cat. Tiempo  Prueba  Puntos
01:05:50 Du Cross Moraleja 100
01:21:05 Du Cross Valdemorillo 100
01:05:22 Du Cross Alcobendas 96
       

7 JOSE MARIA MATTERN MARTINEZ 280 VER+

 P.Cat. Tiempo  Prueba  Puntos
13  01:24:52 Du Cross V. de la Cañada 74
14  01:29:31 Du Cross Moraleja 72
16  01:58:32 Du Cross Valdemorillo 68
17  01:25:58 Du Cross Alcobendas 66
       

8 RAMóN PEñA SEVILLA 248 VER+

 P.Cat. Tiempo  Prueba  Puntos
01:21:11 Du Cross Moraleja 88
01:37:18 Du Cross Valdemorillo 82
11  01:18:14 Du Cross Alcobendas 78
       

9 JOSé ANTONIO FRON MARíN 236 VER+

 P.Cat. Tiempo  Prueba  Puntos
01:22:08 Du Cross Moraleja 84
01:35:38 Du Cross Valdemorillo 84
16  01:25:30 Du Cross Alcobendas 68
       

10 ANDRES SANCHEZ MARTIN 180 VER+

 P.Cat. Tiempo  Prueba  Puntos
01:27:44 Du Cross Valdemorillo 90
01:10:42 Du Cross Alcobendas 90
       

11 PEDRO UGENA HERNANDEZ 178 VER+

 P.Cat. Tiempo  Prueba  Puntos
01:10:36 Du Cross V. de la Cañada 92
01:16:01 Du Cross Alcobendas 86
       

12 JESúS PORRAS CASTRO 178 VER+

 P.Cat. Tiempo  Prueba  Puntos
01:12:55 Du Cross Moraleja 92
01:29:15 Du Cross Valdemorillo 86
       

13 GUILLERMO CORDERO ENRIQUEZ 130 VER+

 P.Cat. Tiempo  Prueba  Puntos
16  01:32:47 Du Cross Moraleja 68
19  02:12:17 Du Cross Valdemorillo 62
       

14 FERMIN DE CARLOS ISLA 120 VER+

 P.Cat. Tiempo  Prueba  Puntos
17  01:43:34 Du Cross V. de la Cañada 66
23  01:43:39 Du Cross Alcobendas 54
       

15 FLORENCIO MARTíN-BENITO GALáN 120 VER+

 P.Cat. Tiempo  Prueba  Puntos
16  01:43:25 Du Cross V. de la Cañada 68
24  01:43:39 Du Cross Alcobendas 52
       

16 ENRIQUE DE CASTRO CRESPO 100 VER+

 P.Cat. Tiempo  Prueba  Puntos
01:04:27 Du Cross V. de la Cañada 100
       

17 EDUARDO ANGEL SOLTERO BLANCO 92 VER+

 P.Cat. Tiempo  Prueba  Puntos
01:27:17 Du Cross Valdemorillo 92
       

18 MIGUEL GARCIA SERNA 92 VER+

 P.Cat. Tiempo  Prueba  Puntos
01:07:06 Du Cross Alcobendas 92
       

19 JORGE ANYERI MARTINEZ 88 VER+

 P.Cat. Tiempo  Prueba  Puntos
01:29:01 Du Cross Valdemorillo 88
       

20 ANGEL MORENO ALBIN 88 VER+

 P.Cat. Tiempo  Prueba  Puntos
01:13:05 Du Cross Alcobendas 88
       

21 MIGUEL ANGEL RODRIGUEZ VEGA 84 VER+

 P.Cat. Tiempo  Prueba  Puntos
01:22:07 Du Cross V. de la Cañada 84
       

22 GUILLERMO FEITO MACH 82 VER+

 P.Cat. Tiempo  Prueba  Puntos
01:22:23 Du Cross Moraleja 82
       

23 ELIAS TELLEZ CALZADO 82 VER+

 P.Cat. Tiempo  Prueba  Puntos
01:22:55 Du Cross V. de la Cañada 82
       

24 VICENTE RODRIGO CARRAMIÑANA 82 VER+

 P.Cat. Tiempo  Prueba  Puntos
01:17:31 Du Cross Alcobendas 82
       

25 ANGEL DE LA FUENTE PASCUAL 80 VER+

 P.Cat. Tiempo  Prueba  Puntos
10  01:24:45 Du Cross Moraleja 80
       

26 JUAN JOSE GONZALEZ HERRAEZ GARCIA 80 VER+

 P.Cat. Tiempo  Prueba  Puntos
10  01:23:57 Du Cross V. de la Cañada 80
       

27 ENRIQUE MARZAL LOPEZ 80 VER+

 P.Cat. Tiempo  Prueba  Puntos
10  01:17:54 Du Cross Alcobendas 80
       

28 MANUEL BELLISCO GARCIA 78 VER+

 P.Cat. Tiempo  Prueba  Puntos
11  01:24:03 Du Cross V. de la Cañada 78
       

29 MARIO HUERTA RINCON 78 VER+

 P.Cat. Tiempo  Prueba  Puntos
11  01:38:08 Du Cross Valdemorillo 78
       

30 JAVIER SAMIÑAN SANCHEZ 76 VER+

 P.Cat. Tiempo  Prueba  Puntos
12  01:24:19 Du Cross V. de la Cañada 76
       

31 ANGEL ARES ROSON 76 VER+

 P.Cat. Tiempo  Prueba  Puntos
12  01:26:52 Du Cross Moraleja 76
       

32 JAVIER SENDRA GARCIA 74 VER+

 P.Cat. Tiempo  Prueba  Puntos
13  01:28:26 Du Cross Moraleja 74
       

33 FRANCISCO JAVIER ALMARZA ACEDO 72 VER+

 P.Cat. Tiempo  Prueba  Puntos
14  01:45:45 Du Cross Valdemorillo 72
       

34 FRANCISCO TOBARUELA GONZALEZ 72 VER+

 P.Cat. Tiempo  Prueba  Puntos
14  01:21:33 Du Cross Alcobendas 72
       

35 ALEJANDRO CARVAJAL PARRONDO 72 VER+

 P.Cat. Tiempo  Prueba  Puntos
14  01:34:15 Du Cross V. de la Cañada 72
       

36 JOSE FRANCISCO MONTEJANO PEREZ 70 VER+

 P.Cat. Tiempo  Prueba  Puntos
15  01:32:44 Du Cross Moraleja 70
       

37 ANGEL ANDRES MORALA MORENA 70 VER+

 P.Cat. Tiempo  Prueba  Puntos
15  01:21:53 Du Cross Alcobendas 70
       

38 JOSé MIGUEL SANTOS GARAY-GORDOVIL 70 VER+

 P.Cat. Tiempo  Prueba  Puntos
15  01:57:12 Du Cross Valdemorillo 70
       

39 TEODOSIO MANZANO MACíA 70 VER+

 P.Cat. Tiempo  Prueba  Puntos
15  01:38:09 Du Cross V. de la Cañada 70
       

40 VICENTE GONZALEZ ALONSO 66 VER+

 P.Cat. Tiempo  Prueba  Puntos
17  01:32:52 Du Cross Moraleja 66
       

41 JULIO MARTíN-CRESPO PéREZ 66 VER+

 P.Cat. Tiempo  Prueba  Puntos
17  02:01:23 Du Cross Valdemorillo 66
       

42 FRANCISCO ALVAREZ FERNANDEZ 64 VER+

 P.Cat. Tiempo  Prueba  Puntos
18  01:28:23 Du Cross Alcobendas 64
       

43 DOMINGO CABEZAS ROSA 64 VER+

 P.Cat. Tiempo  Prueba  Puntos
18  01:39:27 Du Cross Moraleja 64
       

44 JUAN SANTOS ESCOLANO 64 VER+

 P.Cat. Tiempo  Prueba  Puntos
18  02:03:54 Du Cross Valdemorillo 64
       

45 MIGUEL ANGEL GONZáLEZ MARTíN 62 VER+

 P.Cat. Tiempo  Prueba  Puntos
19  01:32:39 Du Cross Alcobendas 62
       

46 CARLOS MARTINEZ PASCUAL 60 VER+

 P.Cat. Tiempo  Prueba  Puntos
20  01:38:34 Du Cross Alcobendas 60
       

47 ALBERTO COMESAñA GARCIA 58 VER+

 P.Cat. Tiempo  Prueba  Puntos
21  01:42:35 Du Cross Alcobendas 58
       

48 JAVIER PEREZ MARTIN 56 VER+

 P.Cat. Tiempo  Prueba  Puntos
22  01:43:22 Du Cross Alcobendas 56