09/02/2020

Marcha del Cocido Quijorna 30 km.

Clasificacion General

 
Página 1 de 4 Posiciones 1 a 50
Páginas 1 / 2 / 3 / 4 /
Descargar pdf
 
POSICIÓN POS. DORSAL DOR. NOMBRE  NOMBRE TIEMPO CAT. POS. CAT.

1 458 CARLOS ALBERTO MORENO GARCIA 01:04:01 SENIOR MAS 1

2 342 MARCOS MONTALVO SANTIAGO 01:04:24 SENIOR MAS 2

3 479 IGNACIO GONZALEZ SANCHEZ 01:04:58 MASTER 40 MAS 1

4 398 ALFONSO JESúS MORENO PÉREZ 01:08:07 MASTER 40 MAS 2

5 459 MANUEL AGUILAR DELGADO 01:12:51 MASTER 40 MAS 3

6 320 LUIS GARCIA BLANCO 01:12:54 MASTER 50 MAS 1

7 372 FELIX RODRIGUEZ MARTIN DE LOS SANTOS 01:14:02 MASTER 40 MAS 4

8 380 MIGUEL ANGEL GIL GOMEZ 01:14:07 MASTER 40 MAS 5

9 379 MAREK PEZIOL STASKIEWICZ 01:15:43 MASTER 50 MAS 2

11 400 ADOLFO DE LOS RíOS POZO 01:16:31 MASTER 40 MAS 6

12 371 JOSE ANTONIO IBAÑEZ JARILLO 01:16:49 SENIOR MAS 3

13 476 BENJAMIN TELLENE TELLENE 01:16:50 MASTER 40 MAS 7

14 396 JAVIER FLORES DE LA FUENTE 01:18:19 SENIOR MAS 4

15 348 JAVIER RECIO DA SILVA 01:19:10 MASTER 40 MAS 8

16 449 DAVID FARELO ANDRADE 01:19:11 MASTER 40 MAS 9

17 388 RAFAEL MARTIN SANCHEZ 01:19:16 SENIOR MAS 5

18 377 MARCELINO GARCíA ARANDA 01:19:17 MASTER 50 MAS 3

19 394 CESAR DE LA FUENTE GARCíA 01:19:18 SENIOR MAS 6

20 426 MARCOS SORIA RODRIGO 01:19:18 SENIOR MAS 7

22 421 PIERPAOLO BIANCHI BIANCHI 01:21:53 MASTER 40 MAS 10

23 418 JORGE CASTELLANOS MARTíNEZ 01:21:59 SENIOR MAS 8

24 349 LUIS MIGUEL PARRAS PARRAS 01:22:45 MASTER 40 MAS 11

25 425 ANGEL MENENDEZ QUINTANA 01:22:47 MASTER 50 MAS 4

27 368 EDUARDO GALAN HERNANDEZ 01:22:53 SENIOR MAS 9

29 473 CARLOS GARCIA PEREZ 01:24:22 MASTER 40 MAS 12

30 305 GERNOT DUDDA 01:24:59 MASTER 50 MAS 5

31 389 PEDRO MOZO FERRERO 01:25:11 SENIOR MAS 10

32 392 DANIEL DE LA PRIETA RUIZ 01:25:12 SENIOR MAS 11

33 440 LUCA MALERBA - 01:27:14 MASTER 40 MAS 13

34 373 JOSE PABLO RAMOS ATOCHE 01:27:38 MASTER 40 MAS 14

35 312 DANIEL RODRIGUEZ ZARCO 01:27:46 MASTER 40 MAS 15

36 330 SERGIO MAJUELO GRANIZO 01:27:50 SENIOR MAS 12

37 304 RICARDO CUEVAS MORDILLO 01:27:51 SENIOR MAS 13

38 302 ALEJANDRO CORTÉS ALONSO 01:27:56 SENIOR MAS 14

39 352 LUIS FERNÁNDEZ SÁNCHEZ 01:27:58 MASTER 50 MAS 6

40 325 OSCAR BELMONTE ROSA 01:28:40 SENIOR MAS 15

41 467 DAVID MATESANZ RUIZ 01:28:41 MASTER 40 MAS 16

42 448 CRISTINA RINCON 01:28:42 SENIOR FEM 1

43 411 CARLOS NUÑEZ MONTERO 01:28:44 SENIOR MAS 16

44 469 YAGO PARGA CUNQUEIRO 01:28:44 MASTER 40 MAS 17

45 365 DAVID DOMINGUEZ DOMINGUEZ 01:28:49 SENIOR MAS 17

46 303 ALBERTO ADANEZ MAESTRE 01:28:50 SENIOR MAS 18

47 355 FERNANDO GISBERT VILAPLANA 01:28:55 MASTER 50 MAS 7

48 393 NACHO DERAMOND RODRíGUEZ 01:28:58 SENIOR MAS 19

51 369 FERNANDO CONSUEGRA DELGADO 01:29:42 MASTER 40 MAS 18

52 350 ALEJANDRO AREVALO RODRIGO 01:29:49 SENIOR MAS 20

53 340 OSCAR GONZÁLEZ MARTIN 01:30:26 SENIOR MAS 21

54 322 OSCAR MUÑOZ SUAREZ 01:30:51 MASTER 40 MAS 19

55 351 JUAN CARLOS MARTIN GARRIDO 01:31:12 MASTER 50 MAS 8

56 413 MARTA BARBERA DURBAN 01:31:33 MASTER FEM 1