10/02/2019

Marcha del Cocido Quijorna 30 km.

Clasificacion General

 
Página 1 de 4 Posiciones 1 a 50
Páginas 1 / 2 / 3 / 4 /
Descargar pdf
 
POSICIÓN POS. DORSAL DOR. NOMBRE  NOMBRE TIEMPO CAT. POS. CAT.

1 316 JAVIER GARCIA SANCHEZ 01:07:42 1

2 342 MARCOS MONTALVO SANTIAGO 01:08:07 2

3 361 JOSé DíAZ GONZáLEZ 01:08:29 1

4 376 IGNACIO GONZALEZ SANCHEZ 01:09:40 2

5 430 ALFONSO JESúS MORENO PéREZ 01:09:40 3

6 386 JORGE APARICIO ROMEO 01:13:28 4

7 398 GREGORIO COBO RUZAFA 01:13:35 5

8 431 ALBERTO VAZQUEZ VALLE 01:13:39 6

9 446 FELIX RODRIGUEZ MARTIN DE LOS SANTOS 01:15:17 3

10 434 MAXIMILIANO CORTES ROMO 01:16:41 4

11 441 MIGUEL ANGEL GIL GOMEZ 01:16:45 5

12 336 JOSé MARíA AROCA RUIZ 01:18:08 7

13 304 NICOLAS POU GALLO 01:18:43 8

14 343 ANGEL MANSILLA ALVAREZ 01:19:15 6

15 365 JAVIER DENCHE OLMEDO 01:21:22 7

16 442 MIGUEL ANGEL DURAN MARCELO 01:21:26 1

17 308 JESúS ANDRES ROSADO ACEITUNO 01:21:27 8

18 346 JOSE ANTONIO IBAÑEZ JARILLO 01:21:39 9

19 334 ADOLFO DE LOS RíOS POZO 01:22:54 9

20 315 PABLO LASTRAS RUBIO 01:23:12 10

21 401 DANIEL DE LA PRIETA RUIZ 01:23:28 11

22 448 DAVID GALAN MARTIN 01:24:50 10

23 426 ASHISH SAINZ SANCHEZ 01:25:14 12

24 447 EDUARDO GALAN HERNANDEZ 01:27:35 13

25 461 FELIPE FUENTE FUENTE 01:27:38 14

26 363 ISABEL OLMOS FIGUEROA 01:27:49 1

27 353 DAVID VELARDE MORENO 01:28:02 15

28 416 JOSE PABLO RAMOS ATOCHE 01:28:50 11

29 351 RODRIGO DIEZ PERDIGUERO 01:29:25 16

30 341 JACOBO BRAVO ALVEAR 01:29:31 12

31 458 ANGEL LUIS SILVA SANCHEZ-BAYUELA 01:29:44 14

32 375 ANTONIO PINO GOMEZ 01:29:49 15

33 313 RAFAEL MARTIN SANCHEZ 01:29:49 17

34 418 JOSé LUIS PéREZ FERNáNDEZ 01:29:51 16

35 399 PEDRO MOZO FERRERO 01:30:09 18

36 420 GERNOT DUDDA 01:30:19 2

37 339 ENRIQUE MUZQUIZ VALORIA 01:31:18 3

38 412 LUIS YAÑEZ CABELLO 01:31:26 4

39 372 JULIAN LILLO GOMEZ 01:32:04 17

40 321 JON MICHELENA MUGUERZA 01:32:41 5

41 364 FRANCISCO HERAS MUNOZ 01:33:25 6

42 422 EDUARDO PEREZ FERNANDEZ 01:33:25 18

43 405 JORGE GARCíA LóPEZ GALLINA 01:33:57 19

44 421 FRANCISCO JAVIER MERCHAN SALAMANCA 01:34:00 19

45 323 ALFREDO HERNANDEZ ROMO DE ARCE 01:34:02 20

46 355 JORGE VALOR BONILLO 01:34:07 7

47 320 DAVID BELA QUERO 01:34:09 20

48 356 RAFAEL MELO MALDONADO 01:34:12 8

49 439 SERGIO LARA ABAD 01:35:29 21

50 350 IGNACIO GRANADO PRIETO 01:36:28 22