03/04/2022

Marcha Caldereta Soto del Real 50 km

Clasificacion General

 
Página 1 de 2 Posiciones 1 a 50
Páginas 1 / 2 /
Descargar pdf
 
POSICIÓN POS. DORSAL DOR. NOMBRE  NOMBRE TIEMPO CAT. POS. CAT.

1 48 FERNANDO AMORIM DIEZ 01:44:11 Senior MAS 1

2 97 ANGEL LóPEZ PEREA 01:46:26 Senior MAS 2

3 71 RUBEN RAMOS FERNANDEZ 01:46:26 Senior MAS 3

4 39 ALBERTO BRIONES ALVAREZ 01:47:39 Senior MAS 4

5 49 MIGUEL MARTIN MARTIN 01:48:45 Master MAS 1

6 30 JUAN FRANCISCO ORTEGA DE LA PAZ 01:49:57 Master MAS 2

7 35 IVAN CORRAL TABOADA 01:49:57 Master MAS 3

8 66 JOSE MANUEL SARABIA LAZARO 01:54:52 Master MAS 4

9 61 GABRIEL IZQUIERDO GARCIA 01:55:12 Master MAS 5

10 54 CESAR AUGUSTO ARENAS ACEVEDO 01:56:21 Master MAS 6

11 65 JAVIER JAÑEZ GUTIERREZ 02:00:15 Senior MAS 5

12 88 ENRIQUE RAMOS COLMENAREJO 02:00:18 Master MAS 7

13 13 RUBéN CABALLERO PRADA 02:00:32 Master MAS 8

14 25 RUBEN HERNANDEZ ARRIBAS 02:01:51 Master MAS 9

15 31 JULIáN HIJANO BAONZA 02:01:51 Master MAS 10

16 20 RAFAEL IZQUIERDO GARCíA 02:03:02 Senior MAS 6

17 85 JOSE JUAN RUANO FERNANDEZ DE LA FUENTE 02:04:05 Senior MAS 7

18 17 JOSE GONZALEZ MASA 02:06:31 Master MAS 11

19 21 ALVARO GARCíA FERNáNDEZ 02:06:46 Senior MAS 8

20 55 LUIS GARCIA BLANCO 02:06:52 Master MAS 12

21 5 RAFAEL GONZALEZ SANTIAGO 02:12:03 Master MAS 13

22 100 FRANCISCO JAVIER GARCíA MARTíN 02:13:02 Master MAS 14

23 32 IVAN REDOMERO SANCHEZ-MANZANERO 02:13:03 Master MAS 15

24 57 FRANKLIN ESCOBAR 02:14:09 Master MAS 16

25 92 DAVID HERVáS CARBONELL 02:14:12 Senior MAS 9

26 24 JOSE LUIS TUÑÓN AGUADO 02:14:36 Master MAS 17

27 77 JOSé IGNACIO VAQUERO ESCUDERO 02:15:06 Master MAS 18

28 14 JOSé LUIS UTRERA CANALEJO 02:15:06 Master MAS 19

30 11 JESUS LORENZO BUENO 02:16:35 Master MAS 21

31 81 GUILLERMO BAQUé TARAMONA 02:20:18 Master MAS 22

32 37 DANIEL GABANA ARELLANO 02:20:19 Senior MAS 10

33 44 ERNESTO CARRASCO VALVERDE 02:23:09 Master MAS 23

34 63 JAVIER MORENO SANCHEZ 02:25:48 Senior MAS 11

35 62 OSCAR GARCIA BAZ 02:25:52 Master MAS 24

36 4 VALENTIN TUDORACHE TUDORACHE 02:26:15 Master MAS 25

37 2 JAIME JABATO GONZALEZ 02:27:32 Senior MAS 12

38 16 FERNANDO CUERVO VEGA 02:27:35 Senior MAS 13

39 26 ESTEBAN BONILLA RODRIGUEZ 02:28:15 Master MAS 26

40 90 JOAQUíN RECAS PIORNO 02:28:15 Master MAS 27

41 78 ALBERTO DELGADO SáNCHEZ 02:28:16 Master MAS 28

42 98 GUSTAVO BLASCO FERNáNDEZ 02:28:47 Master MAS 29

43 6 CARLOS LAZARO PELLON 02:30:26 Senior MAS 14

44 50 JUAN JOSé IZQUIERDO GARCíA 02:32:25 Master MAS 30

45 38 FRANCISCO OSUNA ALONSO 02:34:07 Master MAS 31

46 27 FRANCISCO TOBARUELA GONZALEZ 02:34:10 Master MAS 32

47 95 ROBERTO TARIN MENENDEZ 02:34:17 Master MAS 33

48 1 LUIS MACARRILLA BUENADICHA 02:36:14 Senior MAS 15

49 41 VICTOR MANUEL TOME GUTIERREZ 02:36:57 Master MAS 34

50 70 SARA NOREN NOREN 02:37:18 Senior MAS 16

51 29 IONUT BOGDAN ANGHEL 02:42:46 Senior MAS 17