13/02/2022

Marcha del Cocido Quijorna 50 km

Clasificacion General

 
Página 1 de 5 Posiciones 1 a 50
Páginas 1 / 2 / 3 / 4 / 5 /
Descargar pdf
 
POSICIÓN POS. DORSAL DOR. NOMBRE  NOMBRE TIEMPO CAT. POS. CAT.

1 255 ALVARO MARTINEZ LEIVA RODRIGUEZ 02:01:47 Senior MAS 1

2 268 HUGO MÉNDEZ MARTÍNEZ 02:02:16 Senior MAS 2

3 30 MARCOS NOVALBOS ARAUJO 02:03:38 Master 50 MAS 1

4 71 RUBEN RAMOS FERNANDEZ 02:04:10 Senior MAS 3

5 267 JORGE FUENTES BLAZQUEZ 02:04:17 Senior MAS 4

6 26 JUAN FRANCISCO ORTEGA DE LA PAZ 02:04:34 Master 40 MAS 1

7 248 CARLOS REGACHO NOTARIO 02:06:37 Master 40 MAS 2

8 185 VICTOR SERRANO JIMENEZ 02:06:40 Senior MAS 5

9 116 SERGIO BUENO PENA 02:08:05 Master 40 MAS 3

10 167 FEDERICO MARIN GALAN 02:10:28 E BIKE 1

11 168 DAVID GONZáLEZ 02:12:08 Master 40 MAS 4

13 86 JORGE APARICIO ROMEO 02:17:00 Senior MAS 6

14 154 PAUL ANDREW VARNEY 02:17:03 Master 50 MAS 3

15 261 DANIEL BACELAR POUSA 02:17:11 Senior MAS 7

16 279 JAVIER MARTIN MORILLAS 02:19:27 Senior MAS 8

17 251 JOSÉ ANDRÉS UCENDO ESCRIBANO 02:21:00 Master 40 MAS 5

18 17 JUAN MANUEL MORENO SIMARRO 02:21:41 Master 50 MAS 4

19 37 FRANCISCO ANDúJAR FERNáNDEZ 02:21:41 Master 40 MAS 6

20 36 PABLO PASCUAL LARGO 02:21:48 Senior MAS 9

21 252 JOAQUIN LOPEZ MANCEBO DE PACO 02:22:18 Senior MAS 10

22 64 SERGIO GARCíA CARBONELL 02:24:54 Senior MAS 11

23 101 DAVID COLMENARES RUIZ 02:25:14 Senior MAS 12

24 108 FLORENCIO MARTíN PACHECO 02:25:42 Senior MAS 13

25 111 RUBEN MEJIAS ROMERO 02:26:00 Master 40 MAS 7

26 74 ENRICO FAVA . 02:27:33 Master 40 MAS 8

27 63 ADRIAN LOPEZ PANIAGUA 02:27:59 Senior MAS 14

28 139 SERGIO CERRATO CAMPOS 02:28:24 Master 40 MAS 9

29 147 JOSE MIGUEL CARDEñA RAMOS 02:28:25 Senior MAS 15

30 42 DAVID SáNCHEZ MUñOZ 02:29:05 Master 40 MAS 10

31 46 ANDRES PEINADO PEINADO 02:29:12 Master 40 MAS 11

32 43 MIGUEL ANGEL ALMAGRO CARMONA 02:29:12 Master 50 MAS 5

33 33 VICTOR LOBO RAMIREZ 02:29:56 Master 40 MAS 12

34 222 RAUL MOLNE RUIZ 02:31:09 Master 50 MAS 6

35 126 RAUL BARRERO GARCIA 02:31:47 Master 40 MAS 13

36 249 DAVID HERVAS RODRIGUEZ 02:31:58 Master 40 MAS 14

37 198 SERGIO DE LA FUENTE PERNAS 02:32:35 Master 40 MAS 15

38 38 JESUS LUJAN ANGEL 02:32:46 Master 40 MAS 16

39 230 JORGE ANYERI MARTINEZ 02:32:50 Master 50 MAS 7

40 87 JAVIER JAÑEZ GUTIERREZ 02:32:58 Senior MAS 16

41 161 PEDRO JOSE PUERTAS FERNANDEZ 02:33:13 Master 50 MAS 8

42 143 ADAMO SALCEDO PEREZ 02:33:43 Master 40 MAS 17

43 146 DIEGO MANCHADO RODRIGUEZ 02:34:23 Master 40 MAS 18

44 145 JUAN ROBERTO CARRASCO MARTINEZ 02:34:24 Master 40 MAS 19

45 137 JOSé ANGEL RODRIGUEZ APARICIO 02:34:33 Master 40 MAS 20

46 269 JUAN MANUEL SANTAMARIA PANADERO 02:35:09 Senior MAS 17

47 158 FRANCISCO JAVIER MáRQUEZ GARCíA 02:35:35 Senior MAS 18

48 201 FRANCISCO JAVIER GARCíA MARTíN 02:35:45 Master 50 MAS 9

49 148 JUAN MANUEL GARCIA PLAZA 02:37:11 Master 50 MAS 10

50 136 HéCTOR GóMEZ SERRANO 02:37:49 Senior MAS 19

51 141 DAVID RAMOS LòPEZ 02:37:50 Master 50 MAS 11