09/02/2020

Marcha del Cocido Quijorna 50 km.

Clasificacion General

 
Página 1 de 5 Posiciones 1 a 50
Páginas 1 / 2 / 3 / 4 / 5 /
Descargar pdf
 
POSICIÓN POS. DORSAL DOR. NOMBRE  NOMBRE TIEMPO CAT. POS. CAT.

1 188 MIGUEL ANGEL HUEDO HARO 02:01:07 Senior MAS 1

2 187 DANIEL CALVO PASTOR 02:04:01 Senior MAS 2

3 116 JOEL ZARCEÑO MARTíNEZ 02:04:12 Senior MAS 3

4 152 MIGUEL DEL FRESNO FLORES 02:05:27 SENIOR MAS 1

5 71 RUBEN RAMOS FERNANDEZ 02:05:39 Senior MAS 4

6 89 ANDRÉS POLLEDO PANDO 02:05:39 Senior MAS 5

7 151 ISMAEL FERNÁDEZ ILLÁN 02:08:24 Master 40 MAS 1

8 19 ANDRES MARTIN 02:08:49 Master 40 MAS 2

9 189 RAúL BUSTILLO LORENZO 02:09:03 Senior MAS 6

10 131 RUBÉN SÁNCHEZ SANCHEZ 02:09:29 Master 40 MAS 3

11 198 CARLOS GONZALEZ RUBIO 02:09:49 Master 50 MAS 1

12 82 ÓSCAR DÍAZ GAMONAL 02:09:51 Master 40 MAS 4

13 80 OSCAR RODRIGUEZ AGUADO 02:09:52 Master 40 MAS 5

14 58 GERARDO MATEO FERNÁNDEZ 02:09:54 Master 50 MAS 2

15 81 ANTONIO CERVANTES ALMENDRO 02:10:36 Master 50 MAS 3

16 70 ANTONIO VERDUGO SERNA 02:12:20 Senior MAS 7

17 76 RUBEN VEGA 02:13:32 Master 40 MAS 6

18 5 FERNANDO PARDO GARCIA 02:13:36 Master 40 MAS 7

19 119 JOSE MANUEL PéREZ PALOMARES 02:14:55 Master 50 MAS 4

20 4 ALEJANDRO VAQUERIZO TEJADA 02:15:14 Master 40 MAS 8

21 105 JUAN CARLOS RUBIO SANTOS 02:16:07 Master 50 MAS 5

22 24 RAUL ROLDAN DURAN 02:16:15 Master 40 MAS 9

23 8 JUAN MEL RAMíREZ 02:17:38 Senior MAS 8

24 83 ALBERTO CARBO CERVILLA 02:21:28 Senior MAS 9

25 223 RAUL CLEMENTE LANDALUCE 02:21:57 Master 40 MAS 10

26 225 ANTONIO ALONSO RODRIGUEZ 02:23:35 Senior MAS 10

27 202 ANGEL FERNANDEZ MEJIA 02:25:19 Master 50 MAS 6

28 41 JAVIER PEÑA SANZ 02:25:21 Master 40 MAS 11

29 67 ANTONIO ARIZA DIEZ 02:25:29 Master 50 MAS 7

30 74 JOSé MANUEL LóPEZ BARRIO 02:25:48 Master 40 MAS 12

31 142 FRANCISCO RAMOS HIDALGO 02:26:29 Master 40 MAS 13

32 149 ALFONSO LEÓN RODRIGUEZ 02:28:00 Master 50 MAS 8

33 129 MIGUEL ANGEL LEÓN LEÓN 02:28:01 Senior MAS 11

34 60 FELIPE MARTIN ARANDA 02:28:09 Master 40 MAS 14

35 51 DANIEL REDONDO SANCHEZ 02:29:20 Senior MAS 12

36 229 VICTOR VILLEGAS CAÑIZARES 02:29:49 SENIOR MAS 2

37 6 RAUL BESGA GARCÍA 02:29:50 Master 40 MAS 15

38 239 FRANCISCO ANDúJAR FERNáNDEZ 02:30:30 Master 40 MAS 16

39 158 VíCTOR JIMéNEZ CUENCA 02:32:18 Senior MAS 13

40 108 JUAN ALFARO MORENO 02:33:21 Senior MAS 14

41 183 JOSé LUIS BUSTILLO ALFARO 02:33:33 Master 50 MAS 9

42 110 FRANCISCO MORALES VILLALóN 02:33:45 Senior MAS 15

43 35 ALVARO BERNAL ABELEIRA 02:33:56 Senior MAS 16

44 20 ANTONIO VALENZUELA MORENO 02:33:58 Master 40 MAS 17

45 93 MARCO ANTONIO MENCHACA BOLIAKOV 02:34:16 Senior MAS 17

46 78 EMILIANO PRADO VAZQUEZ 02:34:17 Master 50 MAS 10

47 96 RUBEN GIL LOPEZ 02:34:45 Master 40 MAS 18

48 185 FRANK JACOBSEN . 02:35:00 Master 40 MAS 19

49 10 JULIO SIMARRO RODRIGUEZ 02:35:35 MASTER 40 MAS 1

50 136 LUIS ANTONIO PASTOR FUENTES 02:35:45 Master 40 MAS 20