09/02/2020

Marcha del Cocido Quijorna 50 km.

Clasificacion General

 
Página 2 de 5 Posiciones 51 a 100
Páginas 1 / 2 / 3 / 4 / 5 /
Descargar pdf
 
POSICIÓN POS. DORSAL DOR. NOMBRE  NOMBRE TIEMPO CAT. POS. CAT.

51 40 IVAN PEREZ SOTO 02:35:56 Master 40 MAS 21

52 123 TEOFILO VADILLO CARCEDO 02:35:59 Master 40 MAS 22

53 97 HECTOR MARTIN AGUADO 02:37:19 Master 40 MAS 23

54 146 ANDRES MUNOZ PAREJA 02:37:20 Master 40 MAS 24

55 463 ROBERTO CHARCAN RODRIGUEZ 02:37:21 Master 40 MAS 25

56 172 JAVIER VALLE VARGAS 02:37:44 Master 50 MAS 11

57 182 ELIAS MARMOL MARTINEZ 02:37:55 Master 40 MAS 26

58 122 DAVID GOMEZ HERNANDEZ 02:39:58 Master 40 MAS 27

59 163 JESUS ALONSO ABAD 02:40:01 Master 50 MAS 12

60 159 EULANDER BENíTEZ TORRES 02:40:01 Master 50 MAS 13

61 150 JAVIER SOLER BORREGO 02:41:32 Senior MAS 18

62 184 JUAN PEREZ LATORRE 02:42:21 Senior MAS 19

63 140 IVAN COCA TORRES 02:44:20 Master 40 MAS 28

64 161 CAROLINA DOMíNGUEZ MUÑOZ 02:44:20 Senior FEM 1

65 87 JUAN CARLOS LOPEZ GIL 02:44:39 Master 50 MAS 14

66 65 SERGIO MARABEL LOPEZ 02:44:51 Senior MAS 20

67 92 CHRISTIAN PEDRERA GARCíA 02:45:51 Senior MAS 21

68 155 JOSÉ IGNACIO LOPEZ MORON 02:46:17 Master 50 MAS 15

69 196 JUAN PEDRO TOAJAS 02:46:20 Senior MAS 22

70 106 XABIER GIL GRANDE 02:46:20 Senior MAS 23

71 186 ALEJANDRO VALERA PÉREZ 02:46:58 Senior MAS 24

72 124 ENRIQUE MéNDEZ PéREZ 02:48:14 Senior MAS 25

73 192 FRANCISCO PLANELLAS GARCIA 02:49:03 Master 50 MAS 16

74 169 ANGEL PEDRERA MOLINA 02:50:07 Master 50 MAS 17

75 48 DAVID COLLADOS SOTO 02:50:08 Master 40 MAS 29

76 50 ANTONIO ESTEPA RODRIGUEZ 02:50:08 Master 50 MAS 18

77 134 IGNACIO VINUESA FERNáNDEZ-VELILLA 02:50:11 Senior MAS 26

78 230 PEDRO CHINARRO DOMINGUEZ 02:50:15 Master40 MAS 1

79 61 ENRIQUE MARZAL LOPEZ 02:51:02 Master 50 MAS 19

80 176 RAUL BARRERO GARCIA 02:51:18 Master 40 MAS 30

81 199 STEFAN MARTINEZ JERESKES 02:51:29 Senior MAS 27

82 72 FERNANDO CIFUENTES SENSO 02:51:40 Master 40 MAS 31

83 128 JUAN MANUEL BARROSO GóMEZ 02:51:40 Master 50 MAS 20

84 18 FELIX GONZALEZ PLEGUEZUELO 02:51:40 Senior MAS 28

85 26 JAVIER MAESTRO ALCARAZ 02:51:41 Master 50 MAS 21

86 121 FRANCISCO JAVIER MAQUEDA GALLEGO 02:51:50 Master 50 MAS 22

87 53 LUIS SIMARRO RODRIGUEZ 02:53:40 Master 50 MAS 23

88 190 ALBERTO ORTEGA MORENO 02:53:51 Master 40 MAS 32

89 218 ÁNGEL GABRIEL GARCÍA DE TORO 02:55:10 Senior MAS 29

90 167 RODRIGO DIEZ PERDIGUERO 02:55:11 Senior MAS 30

91 153 JAIR BENITEZ TORRES 02:55:12 Master 50 MAS 24

92 177 JOSE GONZALEZ MASA 02:55:24 Master 50 MAS 25

93 69 RICARDO LLORENTE DE LA CRUZ 02:55:27 Master 50 MAS 26

94 73 FERNANDO CASTILLO CARPINTERO 02:55:35 Master 40 MAS 33

95 66 LUCIANO GóMEZ CEVEDIO 02:55:41 Master 40 MAS 34

96 120 RAÚL CANTOS REMESAL 02:56:00 Master 40 MAS 35

97 130 ROBERTO CANTOS REMESAL 02:56:05 Master 40 MAS 36

98 141 JESUS GALINDO LASERNA 02:56:13 Master 50 MAS 27

99 54 ANGEL MONTESINOS PLAZA 02:56:54 Master 50 MAS 28

100 226 CARLOS TRAPERO BALLESTERO 02:57:29 Senior MAS 31