09/02/2020

Marcha del Cocido Quijorna 50 km.

Clasificacion General

 
Página 3 de 5 Posiciones 101 a 150
Páginas 1 / 2 / 3 / 4 / 5 /
Descargar pdf
 
POSICIÓN POS. DORSAL DOR. NOMBRE  NOMBRE TIEMPO CAT. POS. CAT.

101 36 ÓSCAR GARCíA RUIZ 02:58:26 Master 50 MAS 29

102 88 JOSE FELIX DELGADO FERNáNDEZ 02:58:26 Master 50 MAS 30

103 180 CARLOS ZAZO RECIO 03:00:29 Senior MAS 32

104 145 JORGE MORALES LOPEZ 03:00:31 Master 40 MAS 37

105 109 ALEXANDER GóMEZ HENAO 03:00:33 Master 40 MAS 38

106 31 RICARDO BAUTISTA MARTIN 03:01:26 Master 40 MAS 39

107 39 SERGIO PFOERTZSCH BIET 03:01:26 Senior MAS 33

108 34 JUAN CARLOS RAMOS MARTÍN 03:01:27 Master 40 MAS 40

109 165 VICTOR DELEGADO BOLX 03:01:29 Senior MAS 34

110 207 IñAKI PAHISSA LOPEZ 03:01:31 Senior MAS 35

111 125 MANUEL MUñOZ CASTELLANOS 03:01:33 Master 40 MAS 41

112 111 JAVIER MARTíN MARTíN 03:01:41 Senior MAS 36

113 118 CAROLO PEÑA AGUDO 03:01:54 Master 40 MAS 42

114 99 ADAMO SALCEDO PEREZ 03:01:55 Master 40 MAS 43

115 204 JAVIER BUENO SANCHO 03:05:01 Master 50 MAS 31

116 13 VICTOR LOPEZ GONZALEZ 03:05:11 Master 40 MAS 44

117 55 JULIO MARTíN-CRESPO PéREZ 03:05:41 Master 50 MAS 32

118 49 ENRIQUE POZA YAGUE 03:06:36 Master 40 MAS 45

119 210 JORGE POZO MARTIN 03:07:05 Master 40 MAS 46

120 133 AITOR MARTIN BLANCO 03:07:22 Senior MAS 37

121 38 ANTONIO MORALES LUQUE 03:07:23 Master 40 MAS 47

122 132 ANGEL DE LA FUENTE PASCUAL 03:07:25 Master 50 MAS 33

123 160 LUIS MIGUEL OLIVAS TORRIJOS 03:08:16 Senior MAS 38

124 91 JAVIER PULPON GARCIA 03:09:13 Senior MAS 39

125 79 GEMA GOMEZ HERNANDO 03:09:17 Master FEM 1

126 148 CARLOS GOMEZ BUITRAGO 03:10:12 Master 40 MAS 48

127 157 LUIS SANCHEZ MECO 03:10:17 Master 40 MAS 49

128 156 SONIA REY LOPEZ 03:10:17 Master FEM 2

129 178 JOSE MARIA MARTIN PRIETO 03:10:47 Senior MAS 40

130 240 ALBERTO PASTOR MARTINEZ 03:12:20 SENIOR MAS 3

131 57 ALBERTO TORRES DE LA LLANA 03:12:20 Senior MAS 41

132 214 ALBERTO PALOMO GARCIA 03:12:28 Senior MAS 42

133 2 ANGEL LUIS SILVA SANCHEZ-BAYUELA 03:12:56 Master 40 MAS 50

134 168 JORGE VALOR BONILLO 03:15:18 Master 50 MAS 34

135 12 ALFONSO LOPEZ GONZALES 03:17:00 Master 40 MAS 51

136 127 DAVID MATELLANES ROMERO 03:18:31 Senior MAS 43

137 11 CARLOS JAVIER GÓMEZ BRAVO 03:19:17 Senior MAS 44

138 16 ANTONIO CARBALLAL MONTAñO 03:19:17 Senior MAS 45

139 193 ÓSCAR RIVAS CORBELLA 03:19:31 Master 40 MAS 52

140 84 MARíA LUISA MARTíNEZ ROMERO 03:20:36 Senior FEM 2

141 170 JUAN GUILLERMO OROZCO ROSSO 03:21:11 Master 40 MAS 53

142 166 JOSE ENRIQUE BARRAL CASADO 03:21:17 Master 50 MAS 35

143 17 LUIS RUBéN LAYRANA 03:22:40 Senior MAS 46

144 63 JOSE MANUEL PAYAN GALLEGO 03:22:44 Master 50 MAS 36

145 171 IRIS PASINATO BERGAMIN 03:25:21 Master FEM 3

147 32 LOLA LLORENTE DE LA CRUZ 03:27:24 Master FEM 4

148 112 MARCOS MORENO RUIZ 03:28:20 Senior MAS 47

149 115 VICTOR MARTIN LEO 03:28:21 Senior MAS 48

150 113 ALFONSO SANTOS MIRANDA 03:28:21 Senior MAS 49

151 143 CARLOS ALIA PACHON 03:31:12 Master 40 MAS 54