09/02/2020

Marcha del Cocido Quijorna 50 km.

Clasificacion General

 
Página 4 de 5 Posiciones 151 a 200
Páginas 1 / 2 / 3 / 4 / 5 /
Descargar pdf
 
POSICIÓN POS. DORSAL DOR. NOMBRE  NOMBRE TIEMPO CAT. POS. CAT.

151 143 CARLOS ALIA PACHON 03:31:12 Master 40 MAS 54

152 138 RUBéN CANTELAR PLEITE 03:31:12 Master 40 MAS 55

153 200 JESUS VAQUERIZAS MORENO 03:31:13 Master 50 MAS 38

154 22 CONCEPCION MARTIN-SERRANO VILLARREAL 03:31:13 Master FEM 5

155 85 ISMAEL MONTESINOS GALISTEO 03:34:34 Senior MAS 50

156 102 FRANCISCO DURANTE ALONSO 03:42:12 Master 50 MAS 39

157 64 ANGEL MOLLEDO DE LA PAZ 03:42:12 Master 50 MAS 40

159 25 FRANCISCO RODRIGUEZ MARTIN 03:59:41 Senior MAS 51

160 43 DANIEL LLORENTE MARTINEZ 03:59:43 Master 40 MAS 56

161 44 ALBERTO MOLINA DELGADO 04:00:10 Senior MAS 52

162 227 CARLOTA FERNANDEZ ESCOBAR 04:07:48 Master FEM 6

163 107 MARIO LOPEZ-ALBERCA MONTERO 04:07:51 Master 40 MAS 57

164 104 SERGIO AVELLANEDA BERMEJO 04:07:53 Master 40 MAS 58

165 98 MIGUEL ANGEL HERRAIZ VILLALBA 04:08:14 Master 50 MAS 41

166 139 DAVID MARTIN REQUENA 04:08:18 Senior MAS 53

167 220 ALBERTO GIL IZA 04:08:22 Master 40 MAS 59

168 173 RAFAEL ROLDÁN URBANO 04:08:22 Master 40 MAS 60

169 162 JOSE LUIS GARCIA MURCIA 04:09:11 Master 50 MAS 42

170 75 RAMON BELTRAN PATON 04:09:12 Master 40 MAS 61

171 21 JORGE BOSQUED MARTRET 04:09:16 Master 50 MAS 43

172 219 PATRICIA GABER GONZÁLEZ 04:09:22 Senior FEM 3

173 228 CHRISTIAN TAPIA GONZALEZ 04:09:22 Senior MAS 54

174 238 MANUEL GOMEZ ICHE 04:09:23 Master 40 MAS 62

175 47 JOSE RAMON VALCARCE GOMEZ 04:09:59 Master 40 MAS 63

176 77 MANUEL GONZALEZ ARREDONDO 04:09:59 Master 40 MAS 64

177 114 JUAN CARLOS MUñOZ CARRILLO 04:10:00 Master 40 MAS 65

178 147 LUCAS OLIEMAN SAEZ 04:11:07 Senior MAS 55

179 224 COR OLIEMAN DE JONG 04:11:09 Master 40 MAS 66

180 27 FERNANDO ZARZUELO GOMEZ 04:11:11 Senior MAS 56

181 7 DAVID MARTIN MARTIN 04:11:12 Senior MAS 57

182 46 DAVID GALÁN MANZANERO 04:18:05 Master 40 MAS 67

183 179 EDUARDO CERMEñO MEDIAVILLA 04:18:45 Senior MAS 58

184 62 ADOLFO HERNANDEZ LORENTE 04:18:46 Senior MAS 60

185 197 CARLOS MENDíA DE LA MORENA 04:18:47 Senior MAS 59

186 52 JESUS PEñA PINEDA 04:22:34 Master 50 MAS 44

187 205 JOSé MANUEL ESTEPA CARMONA 04:22:44 Master 50 MAS 45

188 154 LUIS SEQUEIRO CONDE 04:24:32 Master 50 MAS 46

189 164 ANGELA LILIANA SANDRU 04:24:44 Master FEM 7

190 45 JOSE RAMON RODRIGO GONZÁLEZ 04:25:14 Master 40 MAS 68

191 68 FERNANDO MARIN RODRIGUEZ 04:25:45 Master 50 MAS 47

192 42 JORGE VÉLEZ PARTIDO 04:26:44 Master 40 MAS 69

193 15 SERGIO PALOMARES SERRANO 04:28:25 Senior MAS 61

194 14 IVAN MAROTO CALDERON 04:28:29 Master 40 MAS 70

195 222 EDUARDO LILLO MORENO 04:32:03 Master 40 MAS 71

196 221 JOAQUíN UREÑA GUZMÁN 04:33:02 Master 40 MAS 72

197 201 ICIAR RIESCO RIESCO 04:38:51 Master FEM 8

198 175 TIRSO VAZQUEZ MORALES 04:40:25 Senior MAS 62

199 174 FRANCISCO JAVIER VAZQUEZ PULIDO 04:40:45 Master 40 MAS 73

200 103 DAVID ALDAVE DE LAS HERAS 04:45:45 Master 40 MAS 74

201 191 ALBERTO J. PONS XIFRE 04:45:45 Master 50 MAS 48